The Uniticket.ae search engine will help you find out the cost of airline tickets to the Saudi Arabia. We compare prices online and find the cheapest flights to Saudi Arabia on the websites of 700 airlines and more than 100 trusted and reliable agencies. All that is required from you is to select the dates of your flight.

Airline tickets to Saudi Arabia

Below are the cities for which plane tickets for flights to the Saudi Arabia are most often bought. At UniTicket.ae you can compare the cost of flights to the Saudi Arabia at airport booking offices, travel agents and booking systems in just 5 minutes.

London - Gassim GF 6 Gulf Air Boeing 787-900
21:50 Heathrow
in a way 10 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
1 766 AED
05 March 2024
London - Riyadh SV 120 Saudia Boeing 777-300
13:40 Heathrow
in a way 6 hours 15 min Direct
19:55 King Khaled
Flights
436 AED
05 April 2024
London - Dammam MS 778 EgyptAir Boeing 787-900
14:00 Heathrow
in a way 10 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
00:05 King Fahd
Flights
507 AED
14 June 2024
London - Madinah SV 112 Saudia Boeing 777-300
14:30 Heathrow
in a way 5 hours 45 min Direct
20:15 Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz
Flights
719 AED
04 March 2024
London - Al-Baha BA 263 British Airways Boeing 777
13:25 Heathrow
in a way 16 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
06:00 Al-Aqiq Airport
Flights
2 036 AED
28 February 2024
London - Jazan SV 112 Saudia Boeing 777-300
12:30 Heathrow
in a way 9 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
22:00 Jazan Regional Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
London - Jeddah SV 112 Saudia Boeing 777-300
15:30 Heathrow
in a way 5 hours 55 min Direct
21:25 King Abdulaziz
Flights
467 AED
08 April 2024
London - Jouf SV 120 Saudia Boeing 777-300
10:40 Heathrow
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:20 Jouf Airport
Flights
1 991 AED
04 March 2024
London - Abha BA 133 British Airways Boeing 777
22:05 Heathrow
in a way 9 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
07:35 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
2 000 AED
08 March 2024
London - Arar BA 263 British Airways Boeing 777
13:25 Heathrow
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
04:20 Arar Airport
Flights
2 076 AED
05 March 2024
London - Gurayat SV 112 Saudia Boeing 777-300
12:30 Heathrow
in a way 15 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
04:10 Gurayat Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
London - Bisha EK 66 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:50 Stansted
in a way 15 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
05:05 Bisha Airport
Flights
1 831 AED
05 March 2024
London - Tabuk MS 780 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
22:30 Heathrow
in a way 8 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
06:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
Flights
2 167 AED
26 May 2024
London - Taif SV 120 Saudia Boeing 777-300
10:40 Heathrow
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
21:30 Taif Airport
Flights
1 678 AED
04 March 2024
London - Wadi Ad Dawasir WY 102 Oman Air Boeing 787-900
20:05 Heathrow
in a way 16 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
12:15 Wadi Ad Dawasir Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
London - Hofuf MS 780 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
22:30 Heathrow
in a way 14 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
13:15 Al-Ahsa Airport
Flights
2 726 AED
28 February 2024
London - Qaisumah BA 263 British Airways Boeing 777
13:25 Heathrow
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
04:15 Qaisumah Airport
Flights
1 842 AED
05 March 2024
London - Hail SV 120 Saudia Boeing 777-300
10:40 Heathrow
in a way 9 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
19:50 Hail Airport
Flights
1 860 AED
01 April 2024
London - Yanbu MS 778 EgyptAir Boeing 777-300ER
14:00 Heathrow
in a way 10 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
00:40 Yanbu Airport
Flights
2 531 AED
16 March 2024
Manchester - Hail U2 1925 EasyJet Airbus A320
07:05 Manchester Airport
in a way 12 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
19:50 Hail Airport
Flights
2 004 AED
04 March 2024
Manchester - Gassim BY 790 Thomson Airways Boeing 757-200
08:35 Manchester Airport
in a way 11 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
20:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
1 936 AED
04 March 2024
Manchester - Tabuk PC 1180 Pegasus Airlines Boeing 737-800
13:20 Manchester Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
03:20 Tabuk Regional Airport
Flights
2 891 AED
16 April 2024
Manchester - Riyadh U2 1925 EasyJet Airbus A320
07:05 Manchester Airport
in a way 9 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
16:15 King Khaled
Flights
797 AED
05 March 2024
Manchester - Jazan BA 1389 British Airways Airbus A319
09:50 Manchester Airport
in a way 12 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
22:00 Jazan Regional Airport
Flights
2 533 AED
05 March 2024
Manchester - Jeddah SV 124 Saudia Boeing 787-900
18:15 Manchester Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min Direct
00:25 King Abdulaziz
Flights
961 AED
18 May 2024
Manchester - Madinah SV 124 Saudia Boeing 787-900
18:15 Manchester Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min Direct
00:15 Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz
Flights
1 528 AED
06 June 2024
Manchester - Taif EK 20 Emirates Airbus A380-800
20:40 Manchester Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Taif Airport
Flights
2 026 AED
01 March 2024
Manchester - Jouf BY 790 Thomson Airways Boeing 757-200
08:35 Manchester Airport
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
19:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Manchester - Abha TK 1996 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
16:40 Manchester Airport
in a way 12 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
05:10 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
2 552 AED
05 March 2024
Tel Aviv - Madinah MS 592 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
09:15 Ben Gurion
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
16:30 Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz
Flights
607 AED
06 May 2024
Tel Aviv - Riyadh FZ 1628 Flydubai Boeing 737
20:55 Ben Gurion
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
04:50 King Khaled
Flights
699 AED
17 March 2024
Tel Aviv - Gassim MS 592 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
09:15 Ben Gurion
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
19:30 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Tel Aviv - Jeddah RJ 345 Royal Jordanian Airbus A319
16:10 Ben Gurion
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
23:00 King Abdulaziz
Flights
558 AED
07 May 2024
Istanbul - Riyadh XY 256 Nas Air Airbus A320
13:45 Sabiha Gokcen
in a way 3 hours 50 min Direct
17:35 King Khaled
Flights
254 AED
22 March 2024
Istanbul - Gassim TK 120 Turkish Airlines Airbus A319
01:40 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
05:25 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
678 AED
23 March 2024
Istanbul - Turaif PC 824 Pegasus Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:15 Sabiha Gokcen
in a way 14 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
09:00 Turaif Airport
Flights
1 809 AED
04 March 2024
Istanbul - Tabuk NP 192 Nile Air Airbus A320
13:05 Sabiha Gokcen
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
18:30 Tabuk Regional Airport
Flights
581 AED
07 March 2024
Istanbul - Sharurah TK 4942 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
17:15 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 10 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
04:00 Sharurah Airport
Flights
1 625 AED
05 March 2024
Istanbul - Jouf NP 192 Nile Air Airbus A320
13:05 Sabiha Gokcen
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
19:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Istanbul - Qaisumah MS 736 EgyptAir Airbus A320 NEO
15:35 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 12 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
04:05 Qaisumah Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024

The price of a ticket to and from the Saudi Arabia depends on many factors and changes every day. When searching for tickets, we take into account all of these factors – whether you are flying economy or business class, taking a direct flight or one with a transfer, travelling with baggage or only hand luggage – to offer you the lowest prices for flights to Saudi Arabia.

Saudi Arabia 515 AED! Airfare deals by Wizz Air
515 AED left 204 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 04 March 2024
Tashkent - Madinah One way, Economy - 515 AED
Find Flights
Tashkent - Riyadh One way, Economy - 802 AED
Find Flights
Tashkent - Jeddah One way, Economy - 1 016 AED
Find Flights
Saudi Arabia 734 AED! Airfare deals by Nas Air
734 AED left 28 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 26 March 2024
Baku - Jeddah One way, Economy - 734 AED
Find Flights
Saudi Arabia 489 AED! Airfare deals by Saudia
489 AED left 34 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 01 April 2024
Cairo - Jeddah One way, Economy - 489 AED
Find Flights
Saudi Arabia 528 AED! Airfare deals by Pegasus Airlines
528 AED left 11 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 09 March 2024
Istanbul - Madinah One way, Economy - 528 AED
Find Flights
Saudi Arabia 1 369 AED! Airfare deals by Air Astana
1 369 AED left 31 day
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 30 March 2024
Astana - Madinah One way, Economy - 1 369 AED
Find Flights
Airports in 105 cities offer direct flights to Saudi Arabia

Planes fly to Saudi Arabia from 105 cities. The most popular departure points are: Riyadh, Jeddah, Cairo, Dubai, Istanbul. The cheapest ticket in this direction is for a flight Jeddah - Taif, and costs from 174 AED.

Riyadh181 AEDJeddah174 AEDCairo375 AEDDubai496 AEDIstanbul469 AED
Madinah223 AEDAlexandria449 AEDTabuk222 AEDIslamabad1 011 AEDAmman647 AED
Abha224 AEDSohag675 AEDBeirut788 AEDBahrain713 AEDSharjah1 061 AED
54 airlines fly to Saudi Arabia

54 airlines sell tickets for direct flights to Saudi Arabia. The most popular of these air carriers are: Saudia, Nas Air, Flyadeal, Air Arabia, Turkish Airlines. The fastest flight to Saudi Arabia is 00:30 hrs long. It is operated by Nesma Airlines (NE 120) and flies from Cairo - Tabuk.

  • Saudia
  • Nas Air
  • Flyadeal
  • Air Arabia
  • Turkish Airlines
  • Pakistan International Airlines
  • EgyptAir
  • Flydubai
  • AIR CAIRO
  • Royal Air Maroc
  • Air India
  • Nile Air
  • Air Arabia Egypt
  • Nesma Airlines
  • airblue
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Saudi Arabia

    There are 24 models of aircraft that fly to Saudi Arabia. The most popular of these are: Airbus A320, Airbus A321, Boeing 777-300, Boeing 787-900, Airbus A330. The fastest plane is the Airbus A320; it is operated by Nesma Airlines and flies from Cairo - Tabuk. It departs from Cairo at 04:00 and arrives in Tabuk Regional Airport at 04:30, making the total flight time 00:30 hrs.

  • Airbus A320
  • Airbus A321
  • Boeing 777-300
  • Boeing 787-900
  • Airbus A330
  • Airbus A330-300
  • Boeing 777
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737
  • Airbus A330-200
  • Boeing 777-300ER
  • Boeing 777-200
  • ATR 72
  • Boeing 747-400
  • Gulfstream IV
  • Airports in Saudi Arabia

    Saudi Arabia accepts flights from 1055 cities in its own 21 airports. Saudi Arabia's most popular airports are: King Abdulaziz, King Khaled, Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz, Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport, Abha Regional Airport.

    King Abdulaziz223 AEDKing Khaled188 AEDPrince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz222 AEDPrince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport201 AEDAbha Regional Airport324 AED
    Taif Airport174 AEDTabuk Regional Airport251 AEDHail Airport181 AEDJazan Regional Airport250 AEDSharurah Airport299 AED
    Yanbu Airport434 AEDWadi Ad Dawasir Airport395 AEDBisha Airport264 AEDArar Airport523 AEDRafha Airport543 AED
    Plane tickets to all cities of the Saudi Arabia

    To search for flights to the Saudi Arabia on regular or charter airline routes, select a destination city from the list below. On the city's page you can get acquainted with the ticket prices, airline promotions and special offers in the selected city.

    flights to Saudi Arabia
    Saudi Arabia

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2024. All rights reserved. UniTicket.ae is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.