The Uniticket.ae search engine will help you find out the cost of airline tickets to the Pakistan. We compare prices online and find the cheapest flights to Pakistan on the websites of 700 airlines and more than 100 trusted and reliable agencies. All that is required from you is to select the dates of your flight.

Airline tickets to Pakistan

Below are the cities for which plane tickets for flights to the Pakistan are most often bought. At UniTicket.ae you can compare the cost of flights to the Pakistan at airport booking offices, travel agents and booking systems in just 5 minutes.

London - Quetta EK 12 Emirates Airbus A380-800
09:40 Gatwick
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
22:55 Quetta Airport
Flights
4 009 AED
14 December 2022
London - Sialkot GF 6 Gulf Air Boeing 787-900
21:50 Heathrow
in a way 11 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
09:15 Sialkot Airport
Flights
1 902 AED
15 January 2023
London - Lahore PK 758 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
20:00 Heathrow
in a way 6 hours 40 min Direct
02:40 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 474 AED
14 December 2022
London - Islamabad PK 786 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
21:25 Heathrow
in a way 6 hours 45 min Direct
04:10 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
1 145 AED
24 January 2023
London - Faisalabad GF 6 Gulf Air Boeing 787-900
21:50 Heathrow
in a way 11 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
09:15 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
2 135 AED
30 January 2023
London - Peshawar BA 73 British Airways Boeing 777
13:20 Heathrow
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
01:15 Bacha Khan
Flights
1 264 AED
08 December 2022
London - Multan GF 6 Gulf Air Boeing 787-900
21:50 Heathrow
in a way 11 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Multan Airport
Flights
1 393 AED
19 January 2023
London - Karachi PK 788 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
20:50 Heathrow
in a way 6 hours 35 min Direct
03:25 Jinnah
Flights
958 AED
23 April 2023
Manchester - Karachi EK 22 Emirates Airbus A380-800
08:50 Manchester Airport
in a way 10 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
19:35 Jinnah
Flights
1 086 AED
13 February 2023
Manchester - Lahore PK 710 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
22:10 Manchester Airport
in a way 6 hours 50 min Direct
05:00 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 277 AED
24 January 2023
Manchester - Sialkot EK 20 Emirates Airbus A380-800
20:40 Manchester Airport
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Sialkot Airport
Flights
1 774 AED
16 February 2023
Manchester - Islamabad PK 702 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
00:20 Manchester Airport
in a way 6 hours 45 min Direct
07:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
937 AED
25 January 2023
Manchester - Multan QR 28 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-300ER
14:10 Manchester Airport
in a way 12 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
02:45 Multan Airport
Flights
1 902 AED
31 January 2023
Manchester - Peshawar EK 18 Emirates Airbus A380-800
13:10 Manchester Airport
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
1 957 AED
09 January 2023
Manchester - Faisalabad EK 20 Emirates Airbus A380-800
20:40 Manchester Airport
in a way 13 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
10:25 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
2 315 AED
06 December 2022
Istanbul - Lahore TK 714 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
20:40 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 5 hours 25 min Direct
02:05 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 058 AED
04 December 2022
Istanbul - Quetta TK 714 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
20:45 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
07:20 Quetta Airport
Flights
1 417 AED
14 December 2022
Istanbul - Peshawar PC 130 Pegasus Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:00 Sabiha Gokcen
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
09:45 Bacha Khan
Flights
1 117 AED
06 December 2022
Istanbul - Faisalabad TK 694 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
16:10 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 18 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
10:25 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
1 123 AED
05 January 2023
Istanbul - Islamabad TK 710 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
20:25 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min Direct
01:45 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
787 AED
08 December 2022
Istanbul - Sialkot G9 282 Air Arabia Airbus A320
14:45 Sabiha Gokcen
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
01:00 Sialkot Airport
Flights
1 419 AED
08 December 2022
Istanbul - Karachi TK 708 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
21:35 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 5 hours 10 min Direct
02:45 Jinnah
Flights
633 AED
01 March 2023
Istanbul - Multan TK 828 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
22:55 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 18 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
17:50 Multan Airport
Flights
1 126 AED
10 December 2022
Edinburgh - Islamabad TK 1344 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
12:10 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
00:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
1 591 AED
08 December 2022
Edinburgh - Lahore BA 1437 British Airways Airbus A320 NEO
12:55 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
00:25 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 635 AED
10 January 2023
Edinburgh - Karachi TK 1344 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
12:10 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 11 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
23:50 Jinnah
Flights
1 788 AED
08 December 2022
Barcelona - Peshawar EK 186 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:10 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 12 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
1 894 AED
27 December 2022
Barcelona - Sialkot PK 720 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
23:30 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 8 hours 0 min Direct
07:30 Sialkot Airport
Flights
1 964 AED
10 January 2023
Barcelona - Islamabad PK 770 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
02:10 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min Direct
09:35 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
1 060 AED
15 May 2023
Barcelona - Multan EK 186 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:10 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 15 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
05:30 Multan Airport
Flights
2 142 AED
08 December 2022
Barcelona - Lahore EY 50 Etihad Airways Boeing 787-900
09:35 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
20:55 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 057 AED
12 January 2023
Barcelona - Karachi QR 146 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
14:25 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 11 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
01:50 Jinnah
Flights
854 AED
25 January 2023
New York - Islamabad DY 7002 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
04:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 18 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
22:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
1 780 AED
28 February 2023
New York - Karachi EY 100 Etihad Airways Airbus A380-800
03:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 17 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:40 Jinnah
Flights
2 186 AED
29 December 2022
New York - Lahore DL 4985 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
20:59 John F. Kennedy
in a way 17 hours 16 min 1 Stopover
14:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 748 AED
10 February 2023
New York - Peshawar EK 204 Emirates Airbus A380-800
15:40 John F. Kennedy
in a way 18 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
2 662 AED
08 January 2023
New York - Faisalabad BA 178 British Airways Boeing 747-400
13:05 John F. Kennedy
in a way 20 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
09:15 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
2 644 AED
31 January 2023
New York - Sialkot EK 204 Emirates Airbus A380-800
15:40 John F. Kennedy
in a way 19 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Sialkot Airport
Flights
2 373 AED
22 January 2023
New York - Multan BA 178 British Airways Boeing 747-400
13:05 John F. Kennedy
in a way 19 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
09:00 Multan Airport
Flights
2 384 AED
16 January 2023
Prague - Lahore TK 1772 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
14:20 Holesovice Railway Station
in a way 9 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
00:10 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 653 AED
02 December 2022

The price of a ticket to and from the Pakistan depends on many factors and changes every day. When searching for tickets, we take into account all of these factors – whether you are flying economy or business class, taking a direct flight or one with a transfer, travelling with baggage or only hand luggage – to offer you the lowest prices for flights to Pakistan.

Pakistan 525 AED! Airfare deals by Flydubai
525 AED left 45 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 December 2022 Start of flights: 11 December 2022
Dubai - Karachi One way, Economy - 525 AED
Find Flights
Moscow - Peshawar One way, Economy - 1 346 AED
Find Flights
Saint Petersburg - Lahore One way, Economy - 1 768 AED
Find Flights
Pakistan 1 530 AED! Airfare deals by Oman Air
1 530 AED left 57 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 December 2022 Start of flights: 28 January 2023
Moscow - Lahore One way, Economy - 1 530 AED
Find Flights
Pakistan 1 157 AED! Airfare deals by Pegasus Airlines
1 157 AED left 40 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 December 2022 Start of flights: 10 January 2023
Istanbul - Islamabad One way, Economy - 1 157 AED
Find Flights
Pakistan 837 AED! Airfare deals by Kuwait Airways
837 AED left 83 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 December 2022 Start of flights: 22 February 2023
Baku - Islamabad One way, Economy - 837 AED
Find Flights
Pakistan 1 750 AED! Airfare deals by Belavia
1 750 AED left 37 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 December 2022 Start of flights: 07 January 2023
Saint Petersburg - Lahore One way, Economy - 1 750 AED
Find Flights
Pakistan 1 323 AED! Airfare deals by Air Arabia
1 323 AED left 1 day
Air tickets on sale from 01 December 2022 Start of flights: 03 December 2022
Moscow - Sialkot One way, Economy - 1 323 AED
Find Flights
Airports in 45 cities offer direct flights to Pakistan

Planes fly to Pakistan from 45 cities. The most popular departure points are: Dubai, Sharjah, Jeddah, Karachi, Abu Dhabi. The cheapest ticket in this direction is for a flight Skardu - Islamabad, and costs from 183 AED.

Dubai358 AEDSharjah325 AEDJeddah467 AEDKarachi428 AEDAbu Dhabi413 AED
Madinah501 AEDIslamabad206 AEDDoha517 AEDMuscat368 AEDRiyadh494 AED
Bahrain602 AEDLahore579 AEDLondon711 AEDQuetta516 AEDRas al-Khaimah431 AED
24 airlines fly to Pakistan

24 airlines sell tickets for direct flights to Pakistan. The most popular of these air carriers are: Pakistan International Airlines, airblue, Air Arabia, Air East, Saudia. The fastest flight to Pakistan is 00:45 hrs long. It is operated by Pakistan International Airlines (PK 385) and flies from Islamabad - Lahore.

  • Pakistan International Airlines
  • airblue
  • Air Arabia
  • Air East
  • Saudia
  • Qatar Airways
  • Gulf Air
  • Emirates
  • Flydubai
  • Thai Airways
  • Turkish Airlines
  • Air China
  • Estonian Air
  • Etihad Airways
  • Oman Air
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Pakistan

    There are 19 models of aircraft that fly to Pakistan. The most popular of these are: Airbus A320, Boeing 777-200, ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT, Boeing 777-300, ATR 72. The fastest plane is the Airbus A320; it is operated by Pakistan International Airlines and flies from Islamabad - Lahore. It departs from Benazir Bhutto at 21:00 and arrives in Allama Iqbal at 21:45, making the total flight time 00:45 hrs.

  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 777-200
  • ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
  • Boeing 777-300
  • ATR 72
  • Boeing 777
  • Airbus A330
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Airbus A321
  • Boeing 777-300ER
  • Boeing 787-900
  • Airbus A330-200
  • Airbus A320 NEO
  • Airbus A330-300
  • Boeing (Douglas) MD-87
  • Airports in Pakistan

    Pakistan accepts flights from 455 cities in its own 13 airports. Pakistan's most popular airports are: Benazir Bhutto, Allama Iqbal, Jinnah, Bacha Khan, Multan Airport.

    Benazir Bhutto183 AEDAllama Iqbal432 AEDJinnah325 AEDBacha Khan406 AEDMultan Airport389 AED
    Sialkot Airport387 AEDFaisalabad Airport483 AEDQuetta Airport662 AEDGwadar Airport428 AEDTurbat Airport359 AED
    Skardu Airport216 AEDSukkur Airport592 AEDGilgit Airport206 AED
    Plane tickets to all cities of the Pakistan

    To search for flights to the Pakistan on regular or charter airline routes, select a destination city from the list below. On the city's page you can get acquainted with the ticket prices, airline promotions and special offers in the selected city.

    flights to Pakistan
    Pakistan

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2022. All rights reserved. UniTicket.ae is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.