The Uniticket.ae search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Ras al-Khaimah. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Ras al-Khaimah. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United Arab Emirates.

Cheapest plane tickets to Ras al-Khaimah

Below you will find tickets for flights to Ras al-Khaimah, found by the users of UniTicket.ae. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

London - Ras al-Khaimah MS 778 EgyptAir Boeing 777-300ER
14:00 Heathrow
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
00:10 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 416 AED
13 December 2022
Istanbul - Ras al-Khaimah TK 710 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
17:15 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
07:55 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
998 AED
29 December 2022
Prague - Ras al-Khaimah QS 4136 SmartWings Boeing 737-800
11:00 Holesovice Railway Station
in a way 5 hours 50 min Direct
16:50 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 423 AED
03 February 2023
Bangkok - Ras al-Khaimah TG 321 Thai Airways Boeing 787-800
03:35 Don Mueang
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
19:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 264 AED
28 December 2022
Dubai - Ras al-Khaimah FZ 429 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
21:35 Dubai Airport
in a way 10 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
08:30 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 052 AED
28 December 2022
Sharm el Sheikh - Ras al-Khaimah TK 699 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-900
01:25 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
07:55 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 237 AED
04 January 2023
Tbilisi - Ras al-Khaimah QR 256 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
23:00 Tbilisi
in a way 20 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
19:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
2 111 AED
06 December 2022
Tokyo - Ras al-Khaimah JL 79 Japan Airlines Boeing 787-900
16:10 Haneda Airport
in a way 3 hours 10 min 3 Stopovers
19:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Abu Dhabi - Ras al-Khaimah IX 348 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
20:55 Abu Dhabi
in a way 11 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
08:30 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
834 AED
25 December 2022
Beirut - Ras al-Khaimah ME 428 Middle East Airlines Airbus A320
13:25 Beirut-Rafic Hariri
in a way 18 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
07:55 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Cairo - Ras al-Khaimah G9 833 Air Arabia Airbus A320
00:00 Cairo
in a way 3 hours 10 min Direct
03:10 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
867 AED
14 December 2022
Kuala Lumpur - Ras al-Khaimah MH 102 Malaysia Airlines Boeing 737-800
01:10 Kuala Lumpur
in a way 18 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
19:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 400 AED
18 July 2023
Baku - Ras al-Khaimah G9 304 Air Arabia Airbus A320
12:55 Heydar Aliyev
in a way 19 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
07:55 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 646 AED
31 December 2022
Amman - Ras al-Khaimah QR 405 Qatar Airways Boeing 787-800
23:25 Queen Alia
in a way 19 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
19:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 144 AED
15 December 2022
Manila - Ras al-Khaimah PR 507 Philippine Airlines Airbus A321
01:00 Ninoy Aquino
in a way 18 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
19:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 715 AED
30 January 2023
Doha - Ras al-Khaimah QR 634 Qatar Airways Airbus A330-300
05:50 Hamad
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
19:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 467 AED
18 December 2022
Casablanca - Ras al-Khaimah SV 372 Saudia Boeing 787
18:10 Mohamed V
in a way 21 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
15:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Jakarta - Ras al-Khaimah TR 275 Scoot Airbus A320
02:45 Soekarno-Hatta
in a way 16 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
19:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 293 AED
08 December 2022
Mumbai - Ras al-Khaimah G9 402 Air Arabia Airbus A320
16:20 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 15 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
07:55 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
987 AED
16 December 2022
Sharjah - Ras al-Khaimah AI 998 Air India Airbus A321
20:45 Sharjah
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
08:30 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 559 AED
15 December 2022
Bahrain - Ras al-Khaimah GF 770 Gulf Air Boeing 787-900
20:00 Bahrain
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
07:55 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
842 AED
06 March 2023
Sarajevo - Ras al-Khaimah XY 620 Nas Air Airbus A320
19:20 Sarajevo
in a way 20 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
15:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Muscat - Ras al-Khaimah OV 395 Estonian Air Airbus A320
02:15 Muscat
in a way 17 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
19:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 156 AED
08 December 2022
Alexandria - Ras al-Khaimah FZ 174 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
22:55 Borg El Arab Airport
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
19:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 397 AED
30 April 2023
Kochi - Ras al-Khaimah EK 533 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
23:00 Cochin
in a way 22 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
21:30 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 018 AED
15 December 2022
Hyderabad - Ras al-Khaimah 6E 7124 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
23:45 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 8 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
08:30 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 013 AED
15 December 2022
Thiruvananthapuram - Ras al-Khaimah EK 523 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
23:00 Trivandrum
in a way 22 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
21:30 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 094 AED
14 December 2022
Damascus - Ras al-Khaimah RB 501 Syrian Arab Airlines Airbus A320
07:40 Damascus
in a way 0 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
07:55 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Dhaka - Ras al-Khaimah G9 873 Air Arabia Airbus A320
17:35 Hazrat Shahjalal
in a way 4 hours 45 min Direct
22:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
2 753 AED
15 December 2022
Addis Ababa - Ras al-Khaimah EK 724 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:00 Bole Airport
in a way 18 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
07:55 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Islamabad - Ras al-Khaimah G9 829 Air Arabia Airbus A320
07:25 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 3 hours 25 min Direct
10:50 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
825 AED
14 April 2023
Lahore - Ras al-Khaimah G9 821 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:35 Allama Iqbal
in a way 3 hours 25 min Direct
02:00 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 203 AED
19 December 2022
Chennai - Ras al-Khaimah SG 48 SpiceJet Boeing 737
00:45 Chennai Airport
in a way 20 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
21:30 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 006 AED
15 December 2022
Khartoum - Ras al-Khaimah QR 1332 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
22:50 Khartoum
in a way 20 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
19:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Riyadh - Ras al-Khaimah XY 315 Nas Air Airbus A320
18:15 King Khaled
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
07:55 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 057 AED
06 December 2022
Madinah - Ras al-Khaimah SV 708 Saudia Boeing 777-300
23:40 Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz
in a way 19 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
19:20 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
545 AED
19 December 2022
Sialkot - Ras al-Khaimah PF 146 Primera Air Airbus A320
05:00 Sialkot Airport
in a way 2 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
07:50 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Karachi - Ras al-Khaimah PA 206 airblue Airbus A320
16:30 Jinnah
in a way 15 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
963 AED
18 December 2022
Salalah - Ras al-Khaimah G9 393 Air Arabia Airbus A320
14:45 Salalah
in a way 17 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
07:55 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
1 576 AED
14 December 2022
Gassim - Ras al-Khaimah SV 1255 Saudia Airbus A321
01:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
07:55 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
512 AED
22 December 2022

The price of a ticket for a flight to Ras al-Khaimah depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Ras al-Khaimah or one with a transfer. The UniTicket.ae search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Cheap flights from Ras al-Khaimah

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Ras al-Khaimah airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Ras al-Khaimah, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Ras al-Khaimah - London G9 832 Air Arabia Airbus A320
16:10 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 17 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
10:00 Heathrow
Flights
1 226 AED
06 February 2023
Ras al-Khaimah - Istanbul G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 16 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
01:25 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
1 357 AED
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Prague QS 4113 SmartWings Boeing 737-800
19:10 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 6 hours 15 min Direct
01:25 Holesovice Railway Station
Flights
1 949 AED
15 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Bangkok G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 17 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
02:50 Don Mueang
Flights
853 AED
09 February 2023
Ras al-Khaimah - Dubai IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
19:45 Sharjah
Flights
1 131 AED
15 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Hurghada G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 12 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
21:35 Hurghada
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Sharm el Sheikh G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 12 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
21:45 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Flights
930 AED
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Tbilisi IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 0 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
10:25 Tbilisi
Flights
2 107 AED
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Tokyo G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 22 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
07:20 Narita
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Abu Dhabi IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 10 hours 29 min 1 Stopover
19:59 Abu Dhabi
Flights
1 109 AED
27 January 2023
Ras al-Khaimah - Beirut IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 22 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
07:35 Beirut-Rafic Hariri
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Cairo G9 832 Air Arabia Airbus A320
19:25 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
23:10 Cairo
Flights
740 AED
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Kuala Lumpur G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
21:00 Kuala Lumpur
Flights
1 049 AED
17 January 2023
Ras al-Khaimah - Baku IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 19 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Heydar Aliyev
Flights
1 687 AED
25 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Amman IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 18 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
04:05 Queen Alia
Flights
1 391 AED
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Manila G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 19 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
04:15 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Doha G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
22:45 Hamad
Flights
1 377 AED
19 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Casablanca IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 21 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
06:55 Mohamed V
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Jakarta G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 16 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Soekarno-Hatta
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Mumbai IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 15 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
01:15 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
472 AED
15 January 2023
Ras al-Khaimah - Sharjah IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
19:45 Sharjah
Flights
1 767 AED
03 January 2023
Ras al-Khaimah - Bahrain IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 19 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
04:30 Bahrain
Flights
1 022 AED
19 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Sarajevo G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 21 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
06:15 Sarajevo
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Muscat IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
22:35 Muscat
Flights
1 056 AED
19 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Alexandria IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
03:40 Borg El Arab Airport
Flights
1 430 AED
30 March 2023
Ras al-Khaimah - Kochi SG 161 SpiceJet Boeing 737
21:50 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 13 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
11:20 Cochin
Flights
907 AED
02 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Hyderabad IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 22 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
07:35 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
709 AED
26 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Thiruvananthapuram SG 161 SpiceJet Boeing 737
21:50 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Trivandrum
Flights
1 092 AED
16 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Damascus IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 0 hours 55 min 3 Stopovers
10:25 Damascus
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Dhaka G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
12:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 4 hours 40 min Direct
16:55 Hazrat Shahjalal
Flights
668 AED
19 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Addis Ababa IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
03:40 Bole Airport
Flights
10 277 AED
15 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Islamabad G9 828 Air Arabia Airbus A320
04:00 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
06:45 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
431 AED
14 April 2023
Ras al-Khaimah - Lahore G9 820 Air Arabia Airbus A320
04:00 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
06:45 Allama Iqbal
Flights
530 AED
22 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Chennai SG 161 SpiceJet Boeing 737
21:50 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
06:50 Chennai Airport
Flights
728 AED
23 January 2023
Ras al-Khaimah - Khartoum G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 20 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
06:10 Khartoum
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Riyadh G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 14 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
23:40 King Khaled
Flights
1 051 AED
19 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Madinah G9 872 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:15 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
05:30 Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz
Flights
1 504 AED
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Sialkot SG 161 SpiceJet Boeing 737
21:50 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 19 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
16:50 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Karachi G9 824 Air Arabia Airbus A320
03:20 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 9 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
12:30 Jinnah
Flights
727 AED
29 December 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Salalah IX 332 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:30 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 19 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
05:20 Salalah
Flights
Find
06 December 2022
Not found promotions and sales.
Airports in 6 cities offer direct flights to Ras al-Khaimah

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Ras al-Khaimah and back are: Cairo, Lahore, Islamabad, Peshawar, Prague. The cheapest flight to Ras al-Khaimah found in the last 48 hours by our customers at UniTicket.ae is just from 734 AED, on the route Lahore - Ras al-Khaimah. Planes fly to Ras al-Khaimah from 6 cities.

CairoLahore734 AEDIslamabadPeshawar854 AEDPrague1 775 AED
You can fly to Ras al-Khaimah from 2 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Ras al-Khaimah departing from 2 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: Pakistan, Czech Republic. The cheapest flight to Ras al-Khaimah on the route Pakistan - Ras al-Khaimah (Lahore - Ras al-Khaimah), and costs from 734 AED

Pakistan734 AEDCzech Republic1 775 AED
2 airlines fly to Ras al-Khaimah

You can reach Ras al-Khaimah with the help of one of 2 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Air Arabia, SmartWings. The fastest flight to Ras al-Khaimah is operated by Air Arabia (G9 825) on the route Peshawar - Ras al-Khaimah. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between Bacha Khan and Ras Al Khaimah in an average of 02:55 minutes.

  • Air Arabia
  • SmartWings
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Ras al-Khaimah

    There are 2 models of aircraft that fly to Ras al-Khaimah. The flights are operated by 2 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Fly to Ras al-Khaimah

    When buying tickets to Ras al-Khaimah, go to the UniTicket.ae website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Ras al-Khaimah
    Ras al-Khaimah
    Copyright © 2018-2022. All rights reserved. UniTicket.ae is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.