The Uniticket.ae search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Osh. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Osh. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Kyrgyzstan.

Cheapest plane tickets to Osh

Below you will find tickets for flights to Osh, found by the users of UniTicket.ae. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Dubai - Osh EK 131 Emirates Airbus A380-800
12:15 Dubai Airport
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
00:15 Osh Airport
Flights
829 AED
12 March 2024
Abu Dhabi - Osh 5W 7037 5W-Rail&Shuttle Airbus A320
06:00 Abu Dhabi
in a way 15 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
21:15 Osh Airport
Flights
372 AED
27 March 2024
Doha - Osh QR 1036 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
11:25 Hamad
in a way 9 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
21:15 Osh Airport
Flights
1 019 AED
14 March 2024
Sharjah - Osh G9 886 Air Arabia Airbus A320
19:55 Sharjah
in a way 3 hours 30 min Direct
23:25 Osh Airport
Flights
819 AED
14 March 2024
Bahrain - Osh EK 838 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
07:15 Bahrain
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
21:15 Osh Airport
Flights
2 043 AED
03 March 2024
Muscat - Osh WY 181 Oman Air Boeing 737-200
10:50 Muscat
in a way 13 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
00:15 Osh Airport
Flights
579 AED
28 February 2024
Islamabad - Osh PK 233 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
20:40 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 15 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
11:40 Osh Airport
Flights
2 244 AED
16 June 2024
Lahore - Osh EK 625 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
07:20 Allama Iqbal
in a way 19 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
02:40 Osh Airport
Flights
Find
28 February 2024
Jeddah - Osh EK 806 Emirates Airbus A380-800
08:05 King Abdulaziz
in a way 16 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
00:15 Osh Airport
Flights
884 AED
26 April 2024
Riyadh - Osh XY 231 Nas Air Airbus A320
08:30 King Khaled
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
16:15 Osh Airport
Flights
851 AED
17 April 2024
Madinah - Osh WY 678 Oman Air Boeing 737-800
23:20 Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz
in a way 0 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
00:15 Osh Airport
Flights
676 AED
09 March 2024
Gassim - Osh F3 402 Flyadeal Airbus A320
22:15 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 2 hours 10 min 3 Stopovers
00:25 Osh Airport
Flights
Find
28 February 2024
Faisalabad - Osh FZ 344 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
11:30 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
02:40 Osh Airport
Flights
Find
28 February 2024
Peshawar - Osh PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
02:40 Osh Airport
Flights
Find
28 February 2024

The price of a ticket for a flight to Osh depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Osh or one with a transfer. The UniTicket.ae search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Cheap flights from Osh

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Osh airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Osh, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Osh - Dubai YK 747 Avia Traffic Company Boeing 737-300
14:15 Osh Airport
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
02:15 Dubai Airport
Flights
688 AED
28 February 2024
Osh - Doha J9 1654 Jazeera Airways Airbus A320
17:15 Osh Airport
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
03:25 Hamad
Flights
937 AED
28 February 2024
Osh - Sharjah G9 887 Air Arabia Airbus A320
00:40 Osh Airport
in a way 3 hours 50 min Direct
04:30 Sharjah
Flights
965 AED
28 February 2024
Osh - Bahrain J9 1654 Jazeera Airways Airbus A320
17:15 Osh Airport
in a way 18 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
12:00 Bahrain
Flights
1 037 AED
01 March 2024
Osh - Muscat YK 747 Avia Traffic Company Boeing 737-300
14:15 Osh Airport
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
03:05 Muscat
Flights
653 AED
28 February 2024
Osh - Islamabad YK 965 Avia Traffic Company Boeing 737-300
02:30 Osh Airport
in a way 20 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
22:40 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
1 160 AED
05 March 2024
Osh - Lahore TEZ 118 Avro RJ85
14:00 Osh Airport
in a way 21 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
11:45 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 502 AED
28 February 2024
Osh - Jeddah SU 1895 Aeroflot Airbus A320
23:45 Osh Airport
in a way 16 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
16:05 King Abdulaziz
Flights
897 AED
15 April 2024
Osh - Riyadh J9 1654 Jazeera Airways Airbus A320
17:15 Osh Airport
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
08:05 King Khaled
Flights
863 AED
28 February 2024
Osh - Madinah YK 178 Avia Traffic Company Boeing 737
05:40 Osh Airport
in a way 19 hours 10 min 3 Stopovers
00:50 Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz
Flights
767 AED
25 March 2024
Osh - Gassim J9 1654 Jazeera Airways Airbus A320
17:15 Osh Airport
in a way 18 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
12:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
28 February 2024
Osh - Faisalabad TEZ 118 Avro RJ85
14:00 Osh Airport
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
10:25 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
28 February 2024
Osh - Peshawar TEZ 118 Avro RJ85
14:00 Osh Airport
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
28 February 2024
To Osh 696 AED! Airfare deals by Pegasus Airlines
696 AED left 95 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 08 March 2024
Sharjah - Osh One way, Economy - 696 AED
Find Flights
Abu Dhabi - Osh One way, Economy - 854 AED
Find Flights
To Osh 680 AED! Airfare deals by Wizz Air
680 AED left 7 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 29 February 2024
Madinah - Osh One way, Economy - 680 AED
Find Flights
Airports in 1 cities offer direct flights to Osh

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Osh and back are: Sharjah. The cheapest flight to Osh found in the last 48 hours by our customers at UniTicket.ae is just from 1 492 AED, on the route Sharjah - Osh. Planes fly to Osh from 1 cities.

Sharjah1 492 AED
You can fly to Osh from 1 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Osh departing from 1 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: United Arab Emirates. The cheapest flight to Osh on the route United Arab Emirates - Osh (Sharjah - Osh), and costs from 1 492 AED

1 airlines fly to Osh

You can reach Osh with the help of one of 1 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Air Arabia. The fastest flight to Osh is operated by Air Arabia (G9 886) on the route Sharjah - Osh. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between Sharjah and Osh Airport in an average of 03:30 minutes.

  • Air Arabia
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Osh

    There are 1 models of aircraft that fly to Osh. The flights are operated by 1 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • Fly to Osh

    When buying tickets to Osh, go to the UniTicket.ae website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Osh
    Osh

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2024. All rights reserved. UniTicket.ae is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.