The Uniticket.ae search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Oran. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Oran. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Algeria.

Cheapest plane tickets to Oran

Below you will find tickets for flights to Oran, found by the users of UniTicket.ae. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Istanbul - Oran TK 493 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
13:10 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
17:15 Es Senia Airport
Flights
1 028 AED
05 March 2024
Paris - Oran ZI 261 Aigle Azur Airbus A330-200
08:45 Orly Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
11:10 Es Senia Airport
Flights
579 AED
29 February 2024
Dubai - Oran EK 71 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
00:05 Dubai Airport
in a way 12 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
12:40 Es Senia Airport
Flights
1 437 AED
29 February 2024
Doha - Oran QR 1379 Qatar Airways Airbus A330-200
05:05 Hamad
in a way 13 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
19:00 Es Senia Airport
Flights
1 748 AED
08 March 2024
Bahrain - Oran GF 19 Gulf Air Airbus A321
22:35 Bahrain
in a way 14 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
12:40 Es Senia Airport
Flights
2 270 AED
04 March 2024
Jeddah - Oran AH 4623 Air Algerie Airbus A330-200
00:45 King Abdulaziz
in a way 6 hours 30 min Direct
07:15 Es Senia Airport
Flights
932 AED
05 March 2024
Madinah - Oran AH 4629 Air Algerie Airbus A330-200
00:30 Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz
in a way 6 hours 25 min Direct
06:55 Es Senia Airport
Flights
1 344 AED
04 March 2024

The price of a ticket for a flight to Oran depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Oran or one with a transfer. The UniTicket.ae search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Cheap flights from Oran

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Oran airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Oran, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Oran - Istanbul AH 3024 Air Algerie Boeing 737-800
11:25 Es Senia Airport
in a way 3 hours 50 min Direct
15:15 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
631 AED
05 April 2024
Oran - Paris ZI 262 Aigle Azur Airbus A320
12:25 Es Senia Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
14:50 Orly Airport
Flights
667 AED
11 April 2024
Oran - Dubai AH 6185 Air Algerie Boeing 737-800
15:30 Es Senia Airport
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
04:15 Dubai Airport
Flights
1 300 AED
09 March 2024
Oran - Doha AH 6181 Air Algerie ATR 72
09:35 Es Senia Airport
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
20:25 Hamad
Flights
2 084 AED
01 March 2024
Oran - Bahrain AH 1060 Air Algerie Airbus A330-200
07:00 Es Senia Airport
in a way 15 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
22:05 Bahrain
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Oran - Jeddah AH 4622 Air Algerie Airbus A330-200
17:55 Es Senia Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min Direct
23:15 King Abdulaziz
Flights
1 914 AED
05 March 2024
Oran - Madinah AH 4628 Air Algerie Airbus A330-200
17:35 Es Senia Airport
in a way 5 hours 15 min Direct
22:50 Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz
Flights
1 701 AED
19 April 2024
To Oran 1 010 AED! Airfare deals by Air Algerie
1 010 AED left 99 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 05 June 2024
Istanbul - Oran One way, Economy - 1 010 AED
Find Flights
Airports in 4 cities offer direct flights to Oran

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Oran and back are: Paris, Istanbul, Jeddah, Madinah. The cheapest flight to Oran found in the last 48 hours by our customers at UniTicket.ae is just from 1 631 AED, on the route Jeddah - Oran. Planes fly to Oran from 4 cities.

You can fly to Oran from 1 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Oran departing from 1 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: Saudi Arabia. The cheapest flight to Oran on the route Saudi Arabia - Oran (Jeddah - Oran), and costs from 1 631 AED

Saudi Arabia1 631 AED
4 airlines fly to Oran

You can reach Oran with the help of one of 4 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Air Algerie, Turkish Airlines, Air France, Aigle Azur. The fastest flight to Oran is operated by Aigle Azur (ZI 261) on the route Paris - Oran. The airline's Airbus A330-200 travels the distance between Orly Airport and Es Senia Airport in an average of 02:25 minutes.

  • Air Algerie
  • Turkish Airlines
  • Air France
  • Aigle Azur
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Oran

    There are 2 models of aircraft that fly to Oran. The flights are operated by 4 airlines.

  • Airbus A330-200
  • Airbus A321
  • Fly to Oran

    When buying tickets to Oran, go to the UniTicket.ae website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Oran
    Oran

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2024. All rights reserved. UniTicket.ae is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.