The Uniticket.ae search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Lahore. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Lahore. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Pakistan.

Cheapest plane tickets to Lahore

Below you will find tickets for flights to Lahore, found by the users of UniTicket.ae. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

London - Lahore PK 758 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
20:00 Heathrow
in a way 6 hours 40 min Direct
02:40 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 288 AED
05 March 2024
Manchester - Lahore PK 710 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
22:10 Manchester Airport
in a way 6 hours 50 min Direct
05:00 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 069 AED
01 March 2024
Istanbul - Lahore TK 714 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
20:40 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 5 hours 25 min Direct
02:05 Allama Iqbal
Flights
662 AED
12 March 2024
Edinburgh - Lahore BA 1437 British Airways Airbus A320 NEO
12:55 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
00:25 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 685 AED
05 March 2024
Barcelona - Lahore EY 50 Etihad Airways Boeing 787-900
09:35 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
20:55 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 439 AED
08 June 2024
New York - Lahore DL 4985 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
20:59 John F. Kennedy
in a way 17 hours 16 min 1 Stopover
14:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 308 AED
13 March 2024
Prague - Lahore TK 1772 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
14:20 Holesovice Railway Station
in a way 9 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
00:10 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 809 AED
05 March 2024
Bangkok - Lahore PK 897 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
11:35 Don Mueang
in a way 4 hours 40 min Direct
16:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 127 AED
04 June 2024
Glasgow - Lahore BA 1487 British Airways Airbus A321
13:30 Glasgow
in a way 10 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
00:25 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 791 AED
11 March 2024
Paris - Lahore PK 734 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
22:20 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 7 hours 45 min Direct
06:05 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 504 AED
01 March 2024
Warsaw - Lahore QR 260 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
14:50 Frederic Chopin Airport
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
02:35 Allama Iqbal
Flights
2 053 AED
06 March 2024
Birmingham - Lahore QR 34 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
14:05 Birmingham Airport
in a way 12 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
02:35 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 445 AED
22 May 2024
Dubai - Lahore EK 624 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
03:10 Dubai Airport
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
06:00 Allama Iqbal
Flights
464 AED
06 March 2024
Rome - Lahore TK 1866 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
13:35 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
00:10 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 338 AED
29 February 2024
Larnaca - Lahore EK 110 Emirates Boeing 777-200LR
14:15 Larnaca
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
02:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 588 AED
20 March 2024
Milan - Lahore PK 734 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
19:20 Milano Malpensa Airport
in a way 10 hours 45 min Direct
06:05 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 338 AED
04 March 2024
Beijing - Lahore PK 853 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
12:45 Beijing Capital
in a way 9 hours 14 min Direct
21:59 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 524 AED
05 March 2024
Amsterdam - Lahore W2 5729 FlexFlight Cessna Citation
16:00 Schiphol airport
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
05:20 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 455 AED
12 March 2024
Antalya - Lahore TK 2417 Turkish Airlines Airbus A320
13:30 Antalya Airport
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
02:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 659 AED
28 February 2024
Phuket - Lahore VZ 317 Thai Vietjet Air Airbus A320
14:00 Phuket
in a way 21 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
11:45 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 260 AED
23 July 2024
Berlin - Lahore PC 980 Pegasus Airlines Airbus A320
13:05 Brandenburg
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
02:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
2 038 AED
28 August 2024
Frankfurt - Lahore TK 1592 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
14:05 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 10 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
00:10 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 504 AED
05 March 2024
Denpasar - Lahore GA 4054 Garuda Indonesia Bombardier CRJ1000
06:00 Ngurah Rai
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
02:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 215 AED
26 April 2024
Havana - Lahore AF 825 Air France Boeing 777-200
01:10 Jose Marti
in a way 1 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
02:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Seoul - Lahore XJ 701 Thai AirAsia X Airbus A330-300
02:20 Incheon
in a way 15 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
17:40 Allama Iqbal
Flights
820 AED
05 March 2024
Los Angeles - Lahore EK 216 Emirates Airbus A380-800
23:35 Los Angeles
in a way 21 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
20:40 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 796 AED
20 July 2024
Athens - Lahore EY 90 Etihad Airways Airbus A321
11:55 Eleftherios Venizelos
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
20:55 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 126 AED
10 March 2024
Colombo - Lahore UL 185 Srilankan Airlines Airbus A320
05:35 Bandaranaike
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
09:30 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 875 AED
05 March 2024
Sharm el Sheikh - Lahore MS 23 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
19:25 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 13 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
08:55 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 729 AED
10 March 2024
Vienna - Lahore TK 1886 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
13:20 Vienna
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
00:10 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 539 AED
15 March 2024
Miami - Lahore WS 1221 Westjet Boeing 737-700
19:20 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 18 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
14:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
922 AED
26 March 2024
Yerevan - Lahore G9 244 Air Arabia Airbus A320
08:20 Zvartnots
in a way 12 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
21:05 Allama Iqbal
Flights
663 AED
02 May 2024
Lisbon - Lahore TK 1756 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
10:20 Lisbon Portela Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
23:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 462 AED
01 March 2024
Budapest - Lahore QR 200 Qatar Airways Airbus A330-300
15:20 Deli Railway Station
in a way 11 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
02:35 Allama Iqbal
Flights
2 039 AED
14 May 2024
Thessaloniki - Lahore OA 111 Olympic Air Airbus A320 NEO
09:35 Thessaloniki
in a way 16 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
02:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Tbilisi - Lahore QB 2272 Qeshm Air Airbus A320
18:15 Tbilisi
in a way 19 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
13:30 Allama Iqbal
Flights
922 AED
05 March 2024
Munich - Lahore TK 1634 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
13:30 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
in a way 10 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
00:10 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 475 AED
05 March 2024
Bristol - Lahore U2 443 EasyJet Airbus A321
13:25 Bristol Airport
in a way 13 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
03:00 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 822 AED
28 February 2024
Belgrade - Lahore FZ 1746 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
12:05 Belgrad Nikola Tesla Airport
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
02:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 059 AED
06 July 2024
Delhi - Lahore PK 271 Pakistan International Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
12:35 Indira Gandhi
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
14:10 Allama Iqbal
Flights
1 108 AED
01 May 2024

The price of a ticket for a flight to Lahore depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Lahore or one with a transfer. The UniTicket.ae search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Cheap flights from Lahore

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Lahore airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Lahore, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Lahore - London PK 757 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
09:35 Allama Iqbal
in a way 8 hours 20 min Direct
17:55 Heathrow
Flights
1 740 AED
13 March 2024
Lahore - Manchester PK 709 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
09:50 Allama Iqbal
in a way 8 hours 30 min Direct
18:20 Manchester Airport
Flights
1 569 AED
24 November 2024
Lahore - Istanbul TK 715 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
03:35 Allama Iqbal
in a way 6 hours 25 min Direct
10:00 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
1 350 AED
26 April 2024
Lahore - Edinburgh PK 709 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
08:15 Allama Iqbal
in a way 13 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
21:50 Edinburgh Airport
Flights
1 649 AED
21 March 2024
Lahore - Barcelona QR 621 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-200LR
23:10 Allama Iqbal
in a way 12 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:50 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
Flights
1 963 AED
18 March 2024
Lahore - New York PK 797 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777
07:20 Allama Iqbal
in a way 18 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
01:40 John F. Kennedy
Flights
2 533 AED
23 March 2024
Lahore - Prague TK 715 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
01:40 Allama Iqbal
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
13:25 Holesovice Railway Station
Flights
1 855 AED
20 April 2024
Lahore - Bangkok PK 890 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300
02:25 Allama Iqbal
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
06:35 Don Mueang
Flights
1 201 AED
12 March 2024
Lahore - Glasgow EK 623 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
22:10 Allama Iqbal
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Glasgow
Flights
1 834 AED
16 March 2024
Lahore - Paris PK 733 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
09:15 Allama Iqbal
in a way 10 hours 45 min Direct
20:00 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
1 941 AED
02 April 2024
Lahore - Warsaw QR 621 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-200LR
23:10 Allama Iqbal
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
11:05 Frederic Chopin Airport
Flights
1 792 AED
12 April 2024
Lahore - Birmingham QR 621 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-200LR
23:10 Allama Iqbal
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Birmingham Airport
Flights
1 773 AED
09 April 2024
Lahore - Dubai EK 623 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
00:45 Allama Iqbal
in a way 3 hours 10 min Direct
03:55 Dubai Airport
Flights
793 AED
20 March 2024
Lahore - Rome TK 715 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
01:40 Allama Iqbal
in a way 10 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
12:35 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
Flights
1 817 AED
30 May 2024
Lahore - Larnaca QR 621 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
22:35 Allama Iqbal
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
19:20 Larnaca
Flights
2 523 AED
20 May 2024
Lahore - Milan PK 733 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
10:10 Allama Iqbal
in a way 7 hours 40 min Direct
17:50 Milano Malpensa Airport
Flights
1 642 AED
18 May 2024
Lahore - Beijing PK 852 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
20:15 Allama Iqbal
in a way 15 hours 20 min Direct
11:35 Beijing Capital
Flights
1 311 AED
26 March 2024
Lahore - Amsterdam TK 715 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
03:45 Allama Iqbal
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
18:35 Schiphol airport
Flights
1 656 AED
16 March 2024
Lahore - Antalya TK 715 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
03:45 Allama Iqbal
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
15:30 Antalya Airport
Flights
1 654 AED
09 March 2024
Lahore - Phuket EK 625 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
07:20 Allama Iqbal
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
00:25 Phuket
Flights
1 031 AED
14 March 2024
Lahore - Berlin TK 715 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
03:45 Allama Iqbal
in a way 12 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
16:25 Brandenburg
Flights
1 815 AED
24 June 2024
Lahore - Frankfurt TK 715 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
01:40 Allama Iqbal
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
13:10 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
1 864 AED
22 March 2024
Lahore - Denpasar PK 263 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
16:05 Allama Iqbal
in a way 0 hours 5 min 3 Stopovers
16:10 Ngurah Rai
Flights
1 065 AED
15 June 2024
Lahore - Havana PA 412 airblue Airbus A320
18:15 Allama Iqbal
in a way 6 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
00:45 Jose Marti
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Lahore - Seoul TG 346 Thai Airways Airbus A330
18:45 Allama Iqbal
in a way 13 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
08:20 Incheon
Flights
1 913 AED
13 March 2024
Lahore - Los Angeles PK 797 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777
07:20 Allama Iqbal
in a way 21 hours 48 min 1 Stopover
05:08 Los Angeles
Flights
3 478 AED
16 March 2024
Lahore - Athens TK 715 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
01:40 Allama Iqbal
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
11:50 Eleftherios Venizelos
Flights
1 670 AED
29 March 2024
Lahore - Colombo UL 186 Srilankan Airlines Airbus A320
22:45 Allama Iqbal
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
02:40 Bandaranaike
Flights
1 576 AED
29 February 2024
Lahore - Sharm el Sheikh PK 203 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
05:20 Allama Iqbal
in a way 16 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
21:30 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Flights
1 652 AED
02 May 2024
Lahore - Vienna TK 715 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
01:40 Allama Iqbal
in a way 10 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Vienna
Flights
1 886 AED
20 April 2024
Lahore - Miami QR 621 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-200LR
23:10 Allama Iqbal
in a way 22 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
21:35 Miami
Flights
3 231 AED
20 March 2024
Lahore - Yerevan PA 410 airblue Airbus A321
21:20 Allama Iqbal
in a way 9 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
06:55 Zvartnots
Flights
2 534 AED
19 March 2024
Lahore - Lisbon EK 625 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:00 Allama Iqbal
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
18:40 Lisbon Portela Airport
Flights
1 925 AED
24 March 2024
Lahore - Budapest TK 715 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
01:40 Allama Iqbal
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
13:35 Deli Railway Station
Flights
1 778 AED
25 July 2024
Lahore - Thessaloniki QR 621 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
21:00 Allama Iqbal
in a way 22 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
19:15 Thessaloniki
Flights
2 192 AED
24 March 2024
Lahore - Tbilisi QR 621 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
22:35 Allama Iqbal
in a way 18 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
17:00 Tbilisi
Flights
1 661 AED
06 June 2024
Lahore - Munich QR 621 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-200LR
23:10 Allama Iqbal
in a way 12 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
Flights
2 206 AED
31 May 2024
Lahore - Bristol WY 342 Oman Air Airbus A330-300
05:50 Allama Iqbal
in a way 16 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
21:50 Bristol Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Lahore - Belgrade TK 715 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
03:45 Allama Iqbal
in a way 11 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
15:20 Belgrad Nikola Tesla Airport
Flights
1 684 AED
24 July 2024
Lahore - Delhi PK 270 Pakistan International Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
09:50 Allama Iqbal
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
11:20 Indira Gandhi
Flights
1 375 AED
26 April 2024
To Lahore 1 326 AED! Airfare deals by Saudia
1 326 AED left 98 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 17 April 2024
New York - Lahore One way, Economy - 1 326 AED
Find Flights
Washington - Lahore One way, Economy - 1 391 AED
Find Flights
To Lahore 1 398 AED! Airfare deals by Etihad Airways
1 398 AED left 31 day
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 29 March 2024
New York - Lahore One way, Economy - 1 398 AED
Find Flights
To Lahore 858 AED! Airfare deals by Nas Air
858 AED left 2 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 29 February 2024
Baku - Lahore One way, Economy - 858 AED
Find Flights
To Lahore 1 686 AED! Airfare deals by American Airlines
1 686 AED left 55 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 23 April 2024
Los Angeles - Lahore One way, Economy - 1 686 AED
Find Flights
To Lahore 874 AED! Airfare deals by Wizz Air
874 AED left 7 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 05 March 2024
Bishkek - Lahore One way, Economy - 874 AED
Find Flights
To Lahore 604 AED! Airfare deals by SCAT
604 AED left 7 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 05 March 2024
Almaty - Lahore One way, Economy - 604 AED
Find Flights
Airports in 31 cities offer direct flights to Lahore

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Lahore and back are: Riyadh, Jeddah, Abu Dhabi, Karachi, Dubai. The cheapest flight to Lahore found in the last 48 hours by our customers at UniTicket.ae is just from 432 AED, on the route Dubai - Lahore. Planes fly to Lahore from 31 cities.

RiyadhJeddah467 AEDAbu Dhabi566 AEDKarachi572 AEDDubai432 AED
Muscat543 AEDMadinah709 AEDSharjah472 AEDQuettaKuala Lumpur847 AED
BangkokBahrain768 AEDDoha743 AEDParis1 088 AEDIslamabad595 AED
You can fly to Lahore from 18 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Lahore departing from 18 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: United Arab Emirates, Pakistan, Oman, Saudi Arabia, Bahrain. The cheapest flight to Lahore on the route United Arab Emirates - Lahore (Dubai - Lahore), and costs from 432 AED

United Arab Emirates432 AEDPakistan572 AEDOman543 AEDSaudi Arabia467 AEDBahrain768 AED
Qatar743 AEDIndia993 AEDUnited Kingdom1 118 AEDMalaysia847 AEDTurkey1 241 AED
Canada2 315 AEDChina5 396 AEDUzbekistan1 681 AEDSri Lanka1 833 AEDIran1 651 AED
18 airlines fly to Lahore

You can reach Lahore with the help of one of 18 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Pakistan International Airlines, airblue, Saudia, Air East, Malindo Air. The fastest flight to Lahore is operated by Pakistan International Airlines (PK 385) on the route Islamabad - Lahore. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between Benazir Bhutto and Allama Iqbal in an average of 00:45 minutes.

  • Pakistan International Airlines
  • airblue
  • Saudia
  • Air East
  • Malindo Air
  • Air Arabia
  • China Southern Airlines
  • Emirates
  • Etihad Airways
  • Gulf Air
  • Mahan Airlines
  • Uzbekistan Airways
  • Nas Air
  • Oman Air
  • Qatar Airways
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Lahore

    There are 10 models of aircraft that fly to Lahore. The flights are operated by 18 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 777-200
  • Boeing 777
  • Boeing 777-300ER
  • Boeing 777-300
  • ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
  • Boeing 787-900
  • Boeing 737
  • Airbus A330-200
  • Airbus A311
  • Fly to Lahore

    When buying tickets to Lahore, go to the UniTicket.ae website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Lahore
    Lahore
    Copyright © 2018-2024. All rights reserved. UniTicket.ae is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.