The Uniticket.ae search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Jouf. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Jouf. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Saudi Arabia.

Cheapest plane tickets to Jouf

Below you will find tickets for flights to Jouf, found by the users of UniTicket.ae. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

London - Jouf SV 120 Saudia Boeing 777-300
10:40 Heathrow
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:20 Jouf Airport
Flights
1 991 AED
04 March 2024
Manchester - Jouf BY 790 Thomson Airways Boeing 757-200
08:35 Manchester Airport
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
19:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Istanbul - Jouf NP 192 Nile Air Airbus A320
13:05 Sabiha Gokcen
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
19:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Prague - Jouf QS 1240 SmartWings Boeing 737-800
22:05 Holesovice Railway Station
in a way 17 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
15:35 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Bangkok - Jouf UK 122 Vistara Airbus A320
08:15 Don Mueang
in a way 19 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
2 185 AED
13 April 2024
Paris - Jouf AZ 319 Alitalia Airbus A320
09:40 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 17 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
3 879 AED
04 March 2024
Dubai - Jouf G9 221 Air Arabia Airbus A320
13:30 Sharjah
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
16:05 Jouf Airport
Flights
701 AED
05 March 2024
Milan - Jouf MS 704 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
12:30 Milano Malpensa Airport
in a way 14 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
1 833 AED
04 March 2024
Antalya - Jouf XQ 208 Sun Express Boeing 737-800
20:45 Antalya Airport
in a way 15 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
12:00 Jouf Airport
Flights
2 128 AED
05 March 2024
Frankfurt - Jouf MS 786 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
13:25 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Denpasar - Jouf TR 281 Scoot Boeing 787-900
02:50 Ngurah Rai
in a way 0 hours 35 min 3 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
3 742 AED
05 March 2024
Hurghada - Jouf X3 6103 TUI fly Boeing 737-800
14:55 Hurghada
in a way 12 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Seoul - Jouf EK 323 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:55 Incheon
in a way 21 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
12:00 Jouf Airport
Flights
8 944 AED
01 March 2024
Los Angeles - Jouf DL 118 Delta Air Lines Boeing 777-200
20:20 Los Angeles
in a way 0 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
20:20 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Athens - Jouf MS 748 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
14:00 Eleftherios Venizelos
in a way 13 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Colombo - Jouf UL 1265 Srilankan Airlines Airbus A330-200
12:45 Bandaranaike
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Sharm el Sheikh - Jouf R5 816 Jordan Aviation Boeing 737
07:00 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 12 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
19:40 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Vienna - Jouf MS 798 EgyptAir Airbus A220-300
13:30 Vienna
in a way 13 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
2 653 AED
29 July 2024
Tbilisi - Jouf XY 310 Nas Air Airbus A320
08:50 Tbilisi
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
19:40 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Munich - Jouf MS 788 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
13:55 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
in a way 13 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Delhi - Jouf 6E 1841 IndiGo Airbus A320
23:45 Indira Gandhi
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
13:05 Jouf Airport
Flights
1 430 AED
29 March 2024
Madrid - Jouf EK 144 Emirates Airbus A380-800
20:05 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 17 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
13:30 Jouf Airport
Flights
5 165 AED
04 March 2024
Guangzhou - Jouf CZ 8435 China Southern Airlines Airbus A330
09:15 Shenzhen Bao'an
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Male - Jouf FZ 1208 Flydubai Boeing 737
04:55 Male
in a way 14 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
19:40 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Tokyo - Jouf EK 319 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:30 Narita
in a way 22 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
12:00 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Abu Dhabi - Jouf SV 573 Saudia Airbus A320
11:10 Abu Dhabi
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
19:40 Jouf Airport
Flights
1 146 AED
13 April 2024
Chicago - Jouf UA 987 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
00:25 O'Hare
in a way 19 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
20:20 Jouf Airport
Flights
2 253 AED
27 March 2024
Batumi - Jouf TK 393 Turkish Airlines Airbus A319
16:30 Batumi Airport
in a way 21 hours 0 min 3 Stopovers
13:30 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Beirut - Jouf ME 1424 Middle East Airlines Airbus A320
05:30 Beirut-Rafic Hariri
in a way 8 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
13:30 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Cairo - Jouf NE 192 Nesma Airlines Airbus A320
09:20 Cairo
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
10:15 Jouf Airport
Flights
621 AED
19 March 2024
Izmir - Jouf TK 2331 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
12:50 Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport
in a way 14 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Tirana - Jouf W6 3857 Wizz Air Airbus A320 NEO
09:45 Tirana
in a way 17 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Geneva - Jouf SV 238 Saudia Airbus A320
14:00 Geneve Airport
in a way 13 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
6 527 AED
28 February 2024
Tunis - Jouf MS 844 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
10:35 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
18:00 Jouf Airport
Flights
3 029 AED
14 April 2024
Zurich - Jouf EK 86 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
20:15 Zurich Airport
in a way 17 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
13:30 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Hong Kong - Jouf 5J 273 Cebu Pacific Airbus A330-900
01:15 H K Heliport
in a way 2 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
2 621 AED
05 March 2024
Kuala Lumpur - Jouf SV 841 Saudia Boeing 777
20:25 Kuala Lumpur
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
09:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
2 617 AED
05 March 2024
Moscow - Jouf FZ 918 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
21:50 Vnukovo Airport
in a way 15 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
13:30 Jouf Airport
Flights
3 058 AED
28 February 2024
Singapore - Jouf BS 308 Boeing 737-800
08:00 Changi
in a way 19 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Jouf Airport
Flights
2 924 AED
05 March 2024
Baku - Jouf J2 11 Azerbaijan Airlines Airbus A319
05:00 Heydar Aliyev
in a way 14 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
19:40 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024

The price of a ticket for a flight to Jouf depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Jouf or one with a transfer. The UniTicket.ae search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Cheap flights from Jouf

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Jouf airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Jouf, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Jouf - London NP 110 Nile Air Airbus A320
20:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 11 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
07:30 Gatwick
Flights
1 695 AED
31 March 2024
Jouf - Manchester NP 110 Nile Air Airbus A320
20:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 11 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
08:10 Manchester Airport
Flights
2 005 AED
10 March 2024
Jouf - Istanbul SV 1394 Saudia Airbus A320
04:05 Jouf Airport
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
11:50 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
965 AED
04 March 2024
Jouf - Prague SV 1383 Saudia Airbus A320
16:15 Jouf Airport
in a way 16 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
08:30 Holesovice Railway Station
Flights
3 243 AED
04 March 2024
Jouf - Bangkok SV 1390 Saudia Airbus A321
20:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 15 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
11:55 Don Mueang
Flights
1 759 AED
01 March 2024
Jouf - Paris SV 1388 Saudia Airbus A321
14:10 Jouf Airport
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
05:00 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
1 829 AED
20 March 2024
Jouf - Dubai G9 222 Air Arabia Airbus A320
16:35 Jouf Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
18:50 Sharjah
Flights
493 AED
05 March 2024
Jouf - Milan SV 1390 Saudia Airbus A321
20:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 Milano Malpensa Airport
Flights
1 824 AED
07 May 2024
Jouf - Frankfurt SV 1394 Saudia Airbus A321
04:05 Jouf Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
18:05 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
1 877 AED
17 March 2024
Jouf - Denpasar SV 1383 Saudia Airbus A320
16:15 Jouf Airport
in a way 19 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 Ngurah Rai
Flights
2 292 AED
28 February 2024
Jouf - Hurghada SV 1394 Saudia Airbus A321
04:05 Jouf Airport
in a way 21 hours 50 min 3 Stopovers
01:55 Hurghada
Flights
836 AED
05 March 2024
Jouf - Seoul SV 1388 Saudia Airbus A321
14:10 Jouf Airport
in a way 17 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
08:00 Incheon
Flights
3 038 AED
21 June 2024
Jouf - Los Angeles SV 1390 Saudia Airbus A320
21:05 Jouf Airport
in a way 23 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
20:45 Los Angeles
Flights
3 648 AED
27 March 2024
Jouf - Athens SV 1388 Saudia Airbus A321
14:10 Jouf Airport
in a way 13 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
03:10 Eleftherios Venizelos
Flights
2 559 AED
15 April 2024
Jouf - Colombo SV 1388 Saudia Airbus A321
14:10 Jouf Airport
in a way 10 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
00:40 Bandaranaike
Flights
1 133 AED
30 March 2024
Jouf - Sharm el Sheikh SV 1390 Saudia Airbus A321
20:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 12 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
09:00 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Flights
732 AED
29 February 2024
Jouf - Vienna SV 1388 Saudia Airbus A321
14:10 Jouf Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
04:10 Vienna
Flights
1 682 AED
23 July 2024
Jouf - Tbilisi SV 1390 Saudia Airbus A321
20:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 14 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
10:25 Tbilisi
Flights
1 614 AED
03 March 2024
Jouf - Munich SV 1388 Saudia Airbus A321
14:10 Jouf Airport
in a way 13 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
04:05 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Jouf - Delhi SV 1394 Saudia Airbus A321
04:05 Jouf Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Indira Gandhi
Flights
776 AED
05 March 2024
Jouf - Madrid SV 1390 Saudia Airbus A321
20:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 16 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
12:30 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
1 900 AED
01 May 2024
Jouf - Guangzhou SV 1388 Saudia Airbus A321
13:45 Jouf Airport
in a way 14 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
04:35 Guangzhou Baiyun
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Jouf - Male SV 1383 Saudia Airbus A320
16:15 Jouf Airport
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
05:15 Male
Flights
1 713 AED
03 March 2024
Jouf - Tokyo SV 1390 Saudia Airbus A321
20:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 0 hours 30 min 3 Stopovers
20:50 Haneda Airport
Flights
4 447 AED
04 March 2024
Jouf - Abu Dhabi SV 1394 Saudia Airbus A321
04:05 Jouf Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
10:15 Abu Dhabi
Flights
743 AED
25 April 2024
Jouf - Chicago NP 110 Nile Air Airbus A320
20:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 20 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
17:00 O'Hare
Flights
3 251 AED
02 April 2024
Jouf - Beirut SV 1394 Saudia Airbus A321
04:05 Jouf Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
11:15 Beirut-Rafic Hariri
Flights
1 320 AED
28 February 2024
Jouf - Cairo NP 110 Nile Air Airbus A320
23:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 1 hours 39 min Direct
00:59 Cairo
Flights
654 AED
05 March 2024
Jouf - Izmir SV 1394 Saudia Airbus A321
04:05 Jouf Airport
in a way 17 hours 0 min 3 Stopovers
21:05 Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Jouf - Tirana SV 1388 Saudia Airbus A321
14:10 Jouf Airport
in a way 17 hours 5 min 3 Stopovers
07:15 Tirana
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Jouf - Geneva SV 1390 Saudia Airbus A321
20:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 15 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
12:00 Geneve Airport
Flights
1 579 AED
21 May 2024
Jouf - Tunis SV 1390 Saudia Airbus A321
20:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 13 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
09:35 Tunis-Carthage
Flights
1 352 AED
14 April 2024
Jouf - Zurich SV 1388 Saudia Airbus A321
14:10 Jouf Airport
in a way 17 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
08:00 Zurich Airport
Flights
877 AED
01 October 2024
Jouf - Hong Kong SV 1394 Saudia Airbus A321
04:05 Jouf Airport
in a way 21 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
01:45 H K Heliport
Flights
2 927 AED
31 August 2024
Jouf - Kuala Lumpur SV 1388 Saudia Airbus A321
13:45 Jouf Airport
in a way 14 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
04:00 Kuala Lumpur
Flights
1 897 AED
17 April 2024
Jouf - Moscow SV 1390 Saudia Airbus A321
20:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 15 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
11:20 Moscow Domodedovo Airport
Flights
2 009 AED
29 February 2024
Jouf - Singapore SV 1383 Saudia Airbus A320
16:15 Jouf Airport
in a way 18 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
11:05 Changi
Flights
2 071 AED
05 March 2024
Jouf - Baku SV 1390 Saudia Airbus A321
20:20 Jouf Airport
in a way 13 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
09:55 Heydar Aliyev
Flights
1 162 AED
03 March 2024
Jouf - Oslo SV 1383 Saudia Airbus A320
16:15 Jouf Airport
in a way 18 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
10:30 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
Flights
Find
05 March 2024
Jouf - Amman SV 1394 Saudia Airbus A321
04:05 Jouf Airport
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Queen Alia
Flights
955 AED
04 March 2024
Not found promotions and sales.
Airports in 6 cities offer direct flights to Jouf

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Jouf and back are: Cairo, Riyadh, Jeddah, Dubai, Sharjah. The cheapest flight to Jouf found in the last 48 hours by our customers at UniTicket.ae is just from 436 AED, on the route Riyadh - Jouf. Planes fly to Jouf from 6 cities.

You can fly to Jouf from 1 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Jouf departing from 1 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: Saudi Arabia. The cheapest flight to Jouf on the route Saudi Arabia - Jouf (Riyadh - Jouf), and costs from 436 AED

Saudi Arabia436 AED
4 airlines fly to Jouf

You can reach Jouf with the help of one of 4 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Saudia, Air Arabia, Nile Air, Nesma Airlines. The fastest flight to Jouf is operated by Nesma Airlines (NE 192) on the route Cairo - Jouf. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between Cairo and Jouf Airport in an average of 00:55 minutes.

  • Saudia
  • Air Arabia
  • Nile Air
  • Nesma Airlines
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Jouf

    There are 3 models of aircraft that fly to Jouf. The flights are operated by 4 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • Airbus A321
  • ATR 72
  • Fly to Jouf

    When buying tickets to Jouf, go to the UniTicket.ae website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Jouf
    Jouf

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2024. All rights reserved. UniTicket.ae is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.