The Uniticket.ae search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Hail. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Hail. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Saudi Arabia.

Cheapest plane tickets to Hail

Below you will find tickets for flights to Hail, found by the users of UniTicket.ae. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

London - Hail SV 120 Saudia Boeing 777-300
10:40 Heathrow
in a way 9 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
19:50 Hail Airport
Flights
2 252 AED
12 June 2023
Manchester - Hail U2 1925 EasyJet Airbus A320
07:05 Manchester Airport
in a way 12 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
19:50 Hail Airport
Flights
2 178 AED
12 June 2023
Barcelona - Hail VY 6104 Vueling Airbus A320
09:30 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 16 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
01:50 Hail Airport
Flights
2 189 AED
07 June 2023
New York - Hail SV 22 Saudia Boeing 777
19:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 15 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
10:20 Hail Airport
Flights
3 799 AED
28 June 2023
Prague - Hail QS 1240 SmartWings Boeing 737-800
22:05 Holesovice Railway Station
in a way 10 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
08:10 Hail Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Bangkok - Hail UK 122 Vistara Airbus A320
08:15 Don Mueang
in a way 17 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
01:50 Hail Airport
Flights
1 853 AED
12 June 2023
Glasgow - Hail BA 1475 British Airways Airbus A320
06:35 Glasgow
in a way 13 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
19:50 Hail Airport
Flights
6 890 AED
12 June 2023
Paris - Hail SV 126 Saudia Boeing 787
14:45 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 10 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
00:50 Hail Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Warsaw - Hail FR 3135 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
04:20 Warsaw-Modlin Airport
in a way 15 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
20:00 Hail Airport
Flights
1 800 AED
09 June 2023
Dubai - Hail G9 197 Air Arabia Airbus A320
10:35 Sharjah
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
12:50 Hail Airport
Flights
802 AED
12 June 2023
Rome - Hail SV 208 Saudia Airbus A320
14:20 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
01:50 Hail Airport
Flights
2 513 AED
08 June 2023
Amsterdam - Hail SV 216 Saudia Boeing 787-900
13:55 Schiphol airport
in a way 10 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
00:50 Hail Airport
Flights
2 981 AED
12 June 2023
Antalya - Hail XQ 208 Sun Express Boeing 737-800
20:45 Antalya Airport
in a way 13 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
10:05 Hail Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Phuket - Hail QR 843 Qatar Airways Boeing 787-800
02:05 Phuket
in a way 15 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
17:55 Hail Airport
Flights
2 553 AED
15 September 2023
Berlin - Hail AF 1735 Air France Airbus A220-300
10:15 Brandenburg
in a way 14 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
00:50 Hail Airport
Flights
2 582 AED
10 June 2023
Frankfurt - Hail LH 584 Lufthansa Airbus A320
20:15 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 13 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
09:30 Hail Airport
Flights
2 189 AED
06 June 2023
Denpasar - Hail TR 281 Scoot Boeing 787-900
02:50 Ngurah Rai
in a way 23 hours 0 min 3 Stopovers
01:50 Hail Airport
Flights
3 085 AED
12 June 2023
Seoul - Hail EK 323 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:55 Incheon
in a way 19 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
10:05 Hail Airport
Flights
3 758 AED
12 June 2023
Los Angeles - Hail BA 268 British Airways Airbus A380-800
05:05 Los Angeles
in a way 21 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
02:50 Hail Airport
Flights
4 121 AED
01 July 2023
Athens - Hail A3 932 Aegean Airlines Airbus A320
05:40 Eleftherios Venizelos
in a way 8 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
14:30 Hail Airport
Flights
1 554 AED
12 June 2023
Sharm el Sheikh - Hail R5 816 Jordan Aviation Boeing 737
07:00 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 10 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
17:20 Hail Airport
Flights
678 AED
08 June 2023
Vienna - Hail W6 2975 Wizz Air Airbus A320
12:45 Vienna
in a way 13 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
01:50 Hail Airport
Flights
2 612 AED
12 June 2023
Yerevan - Hail QR 286 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
23:50 Zvartnots
in a way 16 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
16:20 Hail Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Munich - Hail LH 586 Lufthansa Airbus A320
19:25 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
08:35 Hail Airport
Flights
2 356 AED
12 June 2023
Delhi - Hail AI 1931 Air India Airbus A321
12:15 Indira Gandhi
in a way 12 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
00:20 Hail Airport
Flights
1 169 AED
15 June 2023
Madrid - Hail IB 3308 Iberia Airbus A320
09:40 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
00:50 Hail Airport
Flights
2 145 AED
07 June 2023
Brussels - Hail BA 389 British Airways Airbus A319
05:05 Brussels Airport
in a way 14 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
20:00 Hail Airport
Flights
1 855 AED
12 June 2023
Nice - Hail AF 7703 Air France Airbus A320
09:45 Cote D'Azur Airport
in a way 15 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
00:50 Hail Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Shanghai - Hail SL 927 Thai Lion Air Airbus A330-900
08:30 Shanghai Pudong
in a way 0 hours 5 min 3 Stopovers
08:35 Hail Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Guangzhou - Hail EK 363 Emirates Airbus A380-800
16:15 Guangzhou Baiyun
in a way 17 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
09:50 Hail Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Male - Hail EK 657 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:15 Male
in a way 12 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
16:20 Hail Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Venice - Hail U2 4294 EasyJet Airbus A319
09:00 Venice Marco Polo Airport
in a way 15 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
00:50 Hail Airport
Flights
2 811 AED
11 June 2023
Tokyo - Hail EK 319 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:30 Narita
in a way 20 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
10:05 Hail Airport
Flights
3 723 AED
06 July 2023
Abu Dhabi - Hail SV 573 Saudia Airbus A320
11:10 Abu Dhabi
in a way 8 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
20:00 Hail Airport
Flights
1 379 AED
12 June 2023
Ho Chi Minh City - Hail EK 393 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
16:55 Tan Son Nhat
in a way 17 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
10:05 Hail Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Chisinau - Hail 9U 873 Air Moldova Embraer 190
03:30 Chisinau
in a way 11 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
14:30 Hail Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Batumi - Hail TK 393 Turkish Airlines Airbus A319
16:30 Batumi Airport
in a way 17 hours 0 min 3 Stopovers
09:30 Hail Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Beirut - Hail ME 1424 Middle East Airlines Airbus A320
05:30 Beirut-Rafic Hariri
in a way 9 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
15:20 Hail Airport
Flights
962 AED
05 July 2023
Cairo - Hail NE 110 Nesma Airlines Airbus A320
16:30 Cairo
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
17:30 Hail Airport
Flights
635 AED
12 June 2023
Izmir - Hail XQ 944 Sun Express Boeing 737-800
04:00 Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport
in a way 20 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
00:50 Hail Airport
Flights
1 741 AED
12 June 2023

The price of a ticket for a flight to Hail depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Hail or one with a transfer. The UniTicket.ae search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Cheap flights from Hail

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Hail airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Hail, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Hail - London SV 1325 Saudia Airbus A320
03:30 Hail Airport
in a way 12 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
15:50 Luton
Flights
1 642 AED
08 July 2023
Hail - Manchester SV 1325 Saudia Airbus A320
03:30 Hail Airport
in a way 13 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
16:55 Manchester Airport
Flights
2 318 AED
09 June 2023
Hail - Barcelona SV 1320 Saudia Airbus A320
02:30 Hail Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
16:30 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Hail - New York SV 1322 Saudia Airbus A320
20:30 Hail Airport
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
16:45 Newark Liberty
Flights
2 512 AED
11 November 2023
Hail - Prague SV 1325 Saudia Airbus A320
01:30 Hail Airport
in a way 14 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
15:45 Holesovice Railway Station
Flights
2 236 AED
08 June 2023
Hail - Bangkok SV 1322 Saudia Airbus A321
20:40 Hail Airport
in a way 15 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
11:55 Don Mueang
Flights
1 753 AED
07 June 2023
Hail - Glasgow SV 1328 Saudia Airbus A320
16:55 Hail Airport
in a way 16 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
09:10 Glasgow
Flights
2 682 AED
08 June 2023
Hail - Paris E5 1424 Air Arabia Egypt Airbus A320
09:10 Hail Airport
in a way 10 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
19:40 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
1 947 AED
08 June 2023
Hail - Warsaw SV 1320 Saudia Airbus A320
02:30 Hail Airport
in a way 15 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
17:55 Frederic Chopin Airport
Flights
2 295 AED
10 June 2023
Hail - Dubai G9 198 Air Arabia Airbus A320
17:35 Hail Airport
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
19:35 Sharjah
Flights
641 AED
06 July 2023
Hail - Rome SV 1320 Saudia Airbus A320
02:30 Hail Airport
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
12:10 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Hail - Milan E5 1424 Air Arabia Egypt Airbus A320
09:10 Hail Airport
in a way 10 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
19:30 Milano Malpensa Airport
Flights
1 608 AED
08 June 2023
Hail - Amsterdam SV 1325 Saudia Airbus A320
01:30 Hail Airport
in a way 10 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Schiphol airport
Flights
1 959 AED
10 June 2023
Hail - Antalya SV 1322 Saudia Airbus A321
20:40 Hail Airport
in a way 14 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
10:45 Antalya Airport
Flights
1 410 AED
11 June 2023
Hail - Phuket F3 484 Flyadeal Airbus A320
08:15 Hail Airport
in a way 16 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
00:20 Phuket
Flights
2 734 AED
10 June 2023
Hail - Berlin SV 1325 Saudia Airbus A320
01:30 Hail Airport
in a way 16 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
17:30 Brandenburg
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Hail - Frankfurt E5 1424 Air Arabia Egypt Airbus A320
09:10 Hail Airport
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
18:10 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
1 727 AED
06 June 2023
Hail - Denpasar SV 1333 Saudia Airbus A320
10:45 Hail Airport
in a way 22 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
08:50 Ngurah Rai
Flights
2 842 AED
12 June 2023
Hail - Hurghada SV 1328 Saudia Airbus A320
17:00 Hail Airport
in a way 23 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
16:15 Hurghada
Flights
1 880 AED
08 June 2023
Hail - Seoul SV 1326 Saudia Airbus A321
10:45 Hail Airport
in a way 21 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
08:00 Incheon
Flights
2 568 AED
12 June 2023
Hail - Los Angeles SV 1322 Saudia Airbus A321
20:30 Hail Airport
in a way 0 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
21:00 Los Angeles
Flights
3 749 AED
12 June 2023
Hail - Athens SV 1325 Saudia Airbus A320
03:30 Hail Airport
in a way 8 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:35 Eleftherios Venizelos
Flights
1 885 AED
18 July 2023
Hail - Sharm el Sheikh E5 1424 Air Arabia Egypt Airbus A320
09:10 Hail Airport
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
19:20 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Flights
676 AED
13 June 2023
Hail - Vienna E5 1424 Air Arabia Egypt Airbus A320
09:10 Hail Airport
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
17:20 Vienna
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Hail - Yerevan F3 484 Flyadeal Airbus A320
08:15 Hail Airport
in a way 12 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
20:50 Zvartnots
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Hail - Munich SV 1325 Saudia Airbus A320
01:30 Hail Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
16:40 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
Flights
1 953 AED
07 June 2023
Hail - Delhi SV 1326 Saudia Airbus A321
11:10 Hail Airport
in a way 12 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
23:50 Indira Gandhi
Flights
655 AED
06 June 2023
Hail - Madrid SV 1325 Saudia Airbus A320
01:30 Hail Airport
in a way 16 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
18:00 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
1 865 AED
09 June 2023
Hail - Brussels SV 1320 Saudia Airbus A320
02:30 Hail Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
16:30 Brussels Airport
Flights
2 438 AED
12 June 2023
Hail - Nice SV 1320 Saudia Airbus A320
02:30 Hail Airport
in a way 13 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
16:25 Cote D'Azur Airport
Flights
2 163 AED
08 June 2023
Hail - Shanghai E5 1424 Air Arabia Egypt Airbus A320
09:10 Hail Airport
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
05:55 Shanghai Pudong
Flights
3 053 AED
10 June 2023
Hail - Guangzhou E5 1424 Air Arabia Egypt Airbus A320
09:10 Hail Airport
in a way 19 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
05:00 Guangzhou Baiyun
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Hail - Male SV 1335 Saudia Airbus A320
18:00 Hail Airport
in a way 11 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
05:15 Male
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Hail - Venice SV 1328 Saudia Airbus A320
17:00 Hail Airport
in a way 16 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
09:50 Venice Marco Polo Airport
Flights
2 686 AED
11 June 2023
Hail - Tokyo SV 1320 Saudia Airbus A320
02:30 Hail Airport
in a way 19 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
21:55 Haneda Airport
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Hail - Abu Dhabi XY 134 Nas Air Airbus A320
16:00 Hail Airport
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
21:35 Abu Dhabi
Flights
941 AED
12 June 2023
Hail - Ho Chi Minh City SV 1322 Saudia Airbus A321
20:40 Hail Airport
in a way 16 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
13:00 Tan Son Nhat
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Hail - Chisinau NP 140 Nile Air Airbus A320
19:35 Hail Airport
in a way 10 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
06:05 Chisinau
Flights
Find
12 June 2023
Hail - Batumi E5 1424 Air Arabia Egypt Airbus A320
09:10 Hail Airport
in a way 20 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
05:40 Batumi Airport
Flights
1 206 AED
10 June 2023
Hail - Beirut E5 1424 Air Arabia Egypt Airbus A320
09:10 Hail Airport
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
16:10 Beirut-Rafic Hariri
Flights
1 478 AED
12 June 2023
Not found promotions and sales.
Airports in 7 cities offer direct flights to Hail

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Hail and back are: Riyadh, Jeddah, Dubai, Cairo, Sharjah. The cheapest flight to Hail found in the last 48 hours by our customers at UniTicket.ae is just from 181 AED, on the route Riyadh - Hail. Planes fly to Hail from 7 cities.

Riyadh181 AEDJeddah260 AEDDubaiCairo637 AEDSharjah1 180 AED
JoufTabuk592 AED
You can fly to Hail from 3 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Hail departing from 3 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: Saudi Arabia, United Arab Emirates, Egypt. The cheapest flight to Hail on the route Saudi Arabia - Hail (Riyadh - Hail), and costs from 181 AED

Saudi Arabia181 AEDUnited Arab Emirates1 180 AEDEgypt637 AED
6 airlines fly to Hail

You can reach Hail with the help of one of 6 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Saudia, Nas Air, Air Arabia, Nile Air, Nesma Airlines. The fastest flight to Hail is operated by Nesma Airlines (NE 110) on the route Cairo - Hail. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between Cairo and Hail Airport in an average of 01:00 minutes.

  • Saudia
  • Nas Air
  • Air Arabia
  • Nile Air
  • Nesma Airlines
  • Flydubai
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Hail

    There are 3 models of aircraft that fly to Hail. The flights are operated by 6 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • ATR 72
  • Airbus A321
  • Fly to Hail

    When buying tickets to Hail, go to the UniTicket.ae website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Hail
    Hail

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2023. All rights reserved. UniTicket.ae is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.