The Uniticket.ae search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Dubai. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Dubai. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United Arab Emirates.

Cheapest plane tickets to Dubai

Below you will find tickets for flights to Dubai, found by the users of UniTicket.ae. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

London - Dubai EK 30 Emirates Airbus A380-800
19:15 Heathrow
in a way 6 hours 45 min Direct
02:00 Dubai Airport
Flights
507 AED
19 March 2024
Manchester - Dubai EK 22 Emirates Airbus A380-800
12:00 Manchester Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min Direct
18:55 Dubai Airport
Flights
805 AED
07 March 2024
Tel Aviv - Dubai LY 971 El Al Israel Airlines Boeing 787-900
07:35 Ben Gurion
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
10:35 Dubai Airport
Flights
494 AED
30 April 2024
Istanbul - Dubai G9 284 Air Arabia Airbus A320
00:35 Sabiha Gokcen
in a way 4 hours 0 min Direct
04:35 Sharjah
Flights
293 AED
28 March 2024
Edinburgh - Dubai EK 24 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
22:05 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min Direct
05:30 Dubai Airport
Flights
781 AED
25 March 2024
Barcelona - Dubai EK 188 Emirates Airbus A380-800
00:05 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min Direct
06:35 Dubai Airport
Flights
527 AED
15 March 2024
New York - Dubai EK 202 Emirates Airbus A380-800
07:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 12 hours 25 min Direct
19:25 Dubai Airport
Flights
1 372 AED
29 April 2024
Prague - Dubai EK 140 Emirates Airbus A380-800
17:30 Holesovice Railway Station
in a way 5 hours 50 min Direct
23:20 Dubai Airport
Flights
442 AED
22 March 2024
Bangkok - Dubai EK 375 Emirates Airbus A380-800
05:55 Don Mueang
in a way 6 hours 5 min Direct
12:00 Dubai Airport
Flights
937 AED
07 March 2024
Glasgow - Dubai EK 26 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
23:50 Glasgow
in a way 7 hours 15 min Direct
07:05 Dubai Airport
Flights
770 AED
10 May 2024
Paris - Dubai EK 72 Emirates Airbus A380-800
12:25 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min Direct
18:55 Dubai Airport
Flights
394 AED
20 March 2024
Warsaw - Dubai EK 180 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
15:25 Frederic Chopin Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min Direct
21:05 Dubai Airport
Flights
428 AED
25 March 2024
Birmingham - Dubai EK 38 Emirates Airbus A380-800
23:50 Birmingham Airport
in a way 7 hours 0 min Direct
06:50 Dubai Airport
Flights
831 AED
26 March 2024
Rome - Dubai EK 98 Emirates Airbus A380-800
17:10 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min Direct
22:50 Dubai Airport
Flights
382 AED
31 March 2024
Larnaca - Dubai EK 110 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
20:30 Larnaca
in a way 3 hours 40 min Direct
00:10 Dubai Airport
Flights
460 AED
06 April 2024
Milan - Dubai EK 102 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
12:25 Milano Malpensa Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min Direct
18:20 Dubai Airport
Flights
436 AED
20 March 2024
Tivat - Dubai FZ 750 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
18:40 Tivat Airport
in a way 5 hours 30 min Direct
00:10 Dubai Airport
Flights
695 AED
29 May 2024
Beijing - Dubai CA 941 Air China Airbus A330-300
11:45 Beijing Capital
in a way 8 hours 0 min Direct
19:45 Dubai Airport
Flights
857 AED
11 June 2024
Amsterdam - Dubai KL 427 KLM Boeing 777-200
16:35 Schiphol airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min Direct
23:05 Dubai Airport
Flights
595 AED
05 March 2024
Antalya - Dubai G9 282 Air Arabia Airbus A320
01:35 Antalya Airport
in a way 4 hours 0 min Direct
05:35 Sharjah
Flights
452 AED
25 September 2024
Phuket - Dubai EK 379 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
20:10 Phuket
in a way 5 hours 55 min Direct
02:05 Dubai Airport
Flights
996 AED
11 June 2024
Bourgas - Dubai 8H 5535 BH Air Airbus A320
14:10 Bourgas Airport
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
03:50 Dubai Airport
Flights
892 AED
04 March 2024
Liverpool - Dubai U2 7045 EasyJet Airbus A319
17:05 John Lennon Airport
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Dubai Airport
Flights
2 886 AED
06 March 2024
Berlin - Dubai EW 1150 Eurowings Airbus A321
08:40 Brandenburg
in a way 6 hours 20 min Direct
15:00 Dubai Airport
Flights
562 AED
06 March 2024
Frankfurt - Dubai EK 44 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
12:00 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min Direct
18:15 Dubai Airport
Flights
618 AED
12 March 2024
Denpasar - Dubai EK 399 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
19:05 Ngurah Rai
in a way 8 hours 55 min Direct
04:00 Dubai Airport
Flights
955 AED
01 March 2024
Havana - Dubai B6 1004 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
15:10 Jose Marti
in a way 17 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
08:20 Dubai Airport
Flights
2 384 AED
10 March 2024
Newcastle - Dubai EK 36 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
15:35 Newcastle
in a way 7 hours 10 min Direct
22:45 Dubai Airport
Flights
1 637 AED
27 February 2024
Tenerife - Dubai I2 3955 Iberia Express Airbus A320
16:15 Tenerife North Airport
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
03:45 Dubai Airport
Flights
611 AED
14 May 2024
Gazipasa - Dubai TK 2593 Turkish Airlines Airbus A320
09:50 Gazipasa Airport
in a way 8 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
17:50 Dubai Airport
Flights
437 AED
15 March 2024
Podgorica - Dubai OS 728 Austrian Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
14:00 Podgorica Airport
in a way 9 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
23:30 Sharjah
Flights
519 AED
19 March 2024
Hurghada - Dubai PC 621 Pegasus Airlines Airbus A320
00:05 Hurghada
in a way 11 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:45 Dubai Airport
Flights
651 AED
17 March 2024
Seoul - Dubai EK 323 Emirates Airbus A380-800
17:55 Incheon
in a way 9 hours 30 min Direct
03:25 Dubai Airport
Flights
963 AED
22 August 2024
Los Angeles - Dubai EK 216 Emirates Airbus A380-800
02:40 Los Angeles
in a way 15 hours 50 min Direct
18:30 Dubai Airport
Flights
1 574 AED
19 February 2024
Athens - Dubai EK 210 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
18:55 Eleftherios Venizelos
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
23:20 Dubai Airport
Flights
564 AED
03 March 2024
Colombo - Dubai EK 649 Emirates Boeing 777-200LR
00:45 Bandaranaike
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
05:00 Dubai Airport
Flights
783 AED
15 June 2024
Sharm el Sheikh - Dubai SM 491 AIR CAIRO Embraer 190
02:40 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
04:45 Dubai World Central - Al Maktoum
Flights
587 AED
10 March 2024
Vienna - Dubai EK 128 Emirates Airbus A380-800
17:05 Vienna
in a way 5 hours 30 min Direct
22:35 Dubai Airport
Flights
455 AED
19 March 2024
Miami - Dubai EK 214 Emirates Boeing 777-200LR
04:20 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 14 hours 15 min Direct
18:35 Dubai Airport
Flights
1 183 AED
15 March 2024
Yerevan - Dubai G9 247 Air Arabia Airbus A320
01:55 Zvartnots
in a way 2 hours 55 min Direct
04:50 Sharjah
Flights
505 AED
08 October 2024

The price of a ticket for a flight to Dubai depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Dubai or one with a transfer. The UniTicket.ae search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Cheap flights from Dubai

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Dubai airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Dubai, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Dubai - London EK 3 Emirates Airbus A380-800
13:15 Dubai Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min Direct
20:40 Heathrow
Flights
436 AED
12 March 2024
Dubai - Manchester EK 17 Emirates Airbus A380-800
06:25 Dubai Airport
in a way 7 hours 40 min Direct
14:05 Manchester Airport
Flights
809 AED
25 March 2024
Dubai - Tel Aviv FZ 143 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
15:00 Dubai Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
20:55 Ben Gurion
Flights
491 AED
05 September 2024
Dubai - Istanbul G9 289 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:10 Sharjah
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
13:40 Sabiha Gokcen
Flights
434 AED
19 March 2024
Dubai - Edinburgh EK 23 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
06:55 Dubai Airport
in a way 7 hours 55 min Direct
14:50 Edinburgh Airport
Flights
828 AED
23 April 2024
Dubai - Barcelona EK 185 Emirates Airbus A380-800
07:15 Dubai Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min Direct
14:25 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
Flights
446 AED
12 March 2024
Dubai - New York EK 201 Emirates Airbus A380-800
07:30 Dubai Airport
in a way 13 hours 55 min Direct
21:25 John F. Kennedy
Flights
1 625 AED
06 March 2024
Dubai - Prague FZ 1781 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
00:45 Dubai Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min Direct
07:10 Holesovice Railway Station
Flights
689 AED
20 March 2024
Dubai - Bangkok EK 384 Emirates Airbus A380-800
02:05 Dubai Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min Direct
08:05 Don Mueang
Flights
738 AED
28 February 2024
Dubai - Glasgow EK 27 Emirates Airbus A380-800
06:50 Dubai Airport
in a way 7 hours 55 min Direct
14:45 Glasgow
Flights
739 AED
22 March 2024
Dubai - Paris AF 659 Air France Airbus A330-200
07:10 Dubai Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min Direct
14:05 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
444 AED
19 March 2024
Dubai - Warsaw EK 179 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
05:35 Dubai Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min Direct
11:40 Frederic Chopin Airport
Flights
708 AED
05 March 2024
Dubai - Birmingham EK 37 Emirates Airbus A380-800
14:00 Dubai Airport
in a way 7 hours 40 min Direct
21:40 Birmingham Airport
Flights
1 078 AED
22 February 2024
Dubai - Rome EK 99 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
02:20 Dubai Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min Direct
08:25 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
Flights
319 AED
12 March 2024
Dubai - Larnaca EK 109 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
07:00 Dubai Airport
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
11:10 Larnaca
Flights
317 AED
06 April 2024
Dubai - Milan EK 205 Emirates Airbus A380-800
08:45 Dubai Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min Direct
15:20 Milano Malpensa Airport
Flights
567 AED
12 March 2024
Dubai - Tivat FZ 749 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
11:50 Dubai Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min Direct
17:40 Tivat Airport
Flights
893 AED
21 May 2024
Dubai - Beijing EK 306 Emirates Airbus A380-800
02:20 Dubai Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min Direct
09:45 Beijing Capital
Flights
932 AED
05 March 2024
Dubai - Amsterdam KL 428 KLM Boeing 777-200
23:40 Dubai Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min Direct
06:35 Schiphol airport
Flights
568 AED
15 March 2024
Dubai - Antalya G9 281 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:30 Sharjah
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
00:55 Antalya Airport
Flights
490 AED
20 March 2024
Dubai - Phuket EK 396 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
22:00 Dubai Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min Direct
04:00 Phuket
Flights
843 AED
19 February 2024
Dubai - Bourgas HV 6902 Transavia Boeing 737-800
16:30 Dubai Airport
in a way 5 hours 15 min Direct
21:45 Bourgas Airport
Flights
1 201 AED
04 March 2024
Dubai - Liverpool EK 83 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
10:40 Dubai Airport
in a way 11 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
21:45 John Lennon Airport
Flights
6 926 AED
16 March 2024
Dubai - Berlin EW 1151 Eurowings Airbus A321
16:30 Dubai Airport
in a way 7 hours 0 min Direct
23:30 Brandenburg
Flights
496 AED
09 April 2024
Dubai - Frankfurt EK 47 Emirates Airbus A380-800
13:40 Dubai Airport
in a way 6 hours 45 min Direct
20:25 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
643 AED
20 March 2024
Dubai - Denpasar EK 450 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
01:00 Dubai Airport
in a way 8 hours 50 min Direct
09:50 Ngurah Rai
Flights
858 AED
13 March 2024
Dubai - Havana EK 73 Emirates Airbus A380-800
03:50 Dubai Airport
in a way 19 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
23:35 Jose Marti
Flights
2 649 AED
01 March 2024
Dubai - Newcastle EK 35 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
06:40 Dubai Airport
in a way 7 hours 35 min Direct
14:15 Newcastle
Flights
1 643 AED
23 February 2024
Dubai - Tenerife LH 631 Lufthansa Airbus A330-300
21:50 Dubai Airport
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Tenerife South Airport
Flights
828 AED
15 March 2024
Dubai - Gazipasa J2 16 Azerbaijan Airlines Airbus A319
22:40 Dubai Airport
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
06:30 Gazipasa Airport
Flights
560 AED
14 March 2024
Dubai - Podgorica FZ 1745 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Dubai Airport
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
13:30 Podgorica Airport
Flights
630 AED
19 April 2024
Dubai - Hurghada TK 757 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
13:00 Dubai Airport
in a way 9 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
22:35 Hurghada
Flights
735 AED
27 February 2024
Dubai - Seoul EK 322 Emirates Airbus A380-800
02:40 Dubai Airport
in a way 8 hours 15 min Direct
10:55 Incheon
Flights
879 AED
08 September 2024
Dubai - Los Angeles EK 215 Emirates Airbus A380-800
07:55 Dubai Airport
in a way 16 hours 0 min Direct
23:55 Los Angeles
Flights
2 237 AED
11 April 2024
Dubai - Athens EK 103 Emirates Airbus A380-800
15:20 Dubai Airport
in a way 5 hours 5 min Direct
20:25 Eleftherios Venizelos
Flights
464 AED
13 May 2024
Dubai - Colombo EK 648 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
15:10 Dubai Airport
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
19:25 Bandaranaike
Flights
596 AED
23 March 2024
Dubai - Sharm el Sheikh SM 492 AIR CAIRO Embraer 190
05:45 Dubai World Central - Al Maktoum
in a way 4 hours 35 min Direct
10:20 Sharm El Sheikh Airport
Flights
643 AED
15 July 2024
Dubai - Vienna EK 127 Emirates Airbus A380-800
07:55 Dubai Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min Direct
13:55 Vienna
Flights
496 AED
12 March 2024
Dubai - Miami EK 213 Emirates Boeing 777-200LR
01:10 Dubai Airport
in a way 15 hours 49 min Direct
16:59 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
1 584 AED
10 March 2024
Dubai - Yerevan FZ 717 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
00:50 Dubai Airport
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
03:55 Zvartnots
Flights
386 AED
03 October 2024
To Dubai 484 AED! Airfare deals by Wizz Air
484 AED left 31 day
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 19 March 2024
Malaga - Dubai One way, Economy - 484 AED
Find Flights
To Dubai 1 354 AED! Airfare deals by Saudia
1 354 AED left 26 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 15 March 2024
Los Angeles - Dubai One way, Economy - 1 354 AED
Find Flights
To Dubai 419 AED! Airfare deals by Pegasus Airlines
419 AED left 30 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 18 March 2024
Izmir - Dubai One way, Economy - 419 AED
Find Flights
To Dubai 958 AED! Airfare deals by Cebu Pacific
958 AED left 13 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 02 March 2024
Denpasar (Bali) - Dubai One way, Economy - 958 AED
Find Flights
To Dubai 629 AED! Airfare deals by Azimut
629 AED left 26 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 04 March 2024
Mineralnye Vody - Dubai One way, Economy - 629 AED
Find Flights
To Dubai 1 249 AED! Airfare deals by S7 Airlines
1 249 AED left 8 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2024 Start of flights: 26 February 2024
Novosibirsk - Dubai One way, Economy - 1 249 AED
Find Flights
Airports in 228 cities offer direct flights to Dubai

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Dubai and back are: Delhi, Moscow, Mumbai, Kochi, Riyadh. The cheapest flight to Dubai found in the last 48 hours by our customers at UniTicket.ae is just from 233 AED, on the route Catania - Dubai. Planes fly to Dubai from 228 cities.

Delhi554 AEDMoscow711 AEDMumbai503 AEDKochi582 AEDRiyadh357 AED
Jeddah396 AEDMuscat520 AEDKozhikode585 AEDTehran426 AEDAmman567 AED
Bahrain433 AEDThiruvananthapuram673 AEDChennai615 AEDHyderabad625 AEDAhmedabad599 AED
You can fly to Dubai from 97 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Dubai departing from 97 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: India, Saudi Arabia, Russia, United States, Pakistan. The cheapest flight to Dubai on the route Italy - Dubai (Catania - Dubai), and costs from 233 AED

India503 AEDSaudi Arabia357 AEDRussia536 AEDUnited States1 293 AEDPakistan538 AED
Italy233 AEDChina2 082 AEDAustralia1 828 AEDEgypt568 AEDIraq725 AED
United Kingdom338 AEDIran426 AEDGermany426 AEDTurkey321 AEDPoland397 AED
68 airlines fly to Dubai

You can reach Dubai with the help of one of 68 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Emirates, Flydubai, Air Arabia, IndiGo, Air India Express. The fastest flight to Dubai is operated by Air Caucasus (UY 70) on the route Riyadh - Dubai. The airline's Gulfstream IV travels the distance between King Khaled and Dubai Airport in an average of 00:30 minutes.

  • Emirates
  • Flydubai
  • Air Arabia
  • IndiGo
  • Air India Express
  • Air India
  • SpiceJet
  • Pakistan International Airlines
  • Iran Air
  • Wizz Air
  • airblue
  • Saudia
  • Norwegian Air Shuttle
  • China Southern Airlines
  • Biman Bangladesh Airlines
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Dubai

    There are 19 models of aircraft that fly to Dubai. The flights are operated by 68 airlines.

  • Boeing 777-300ER
  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Airbus A380-800
  • Airbus A321
  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 777-200LR
  • Gulfstream IV
  • Airbus A330
  • ATR 72
  • Airbus A330-300
  • Boeing 787-800
  • Airbus A341
  • Boeing 777-200
  • Boeing 737-900
  • Fly to Dubai

    When buying tickets to Dubai, go to the UniTicket.ae website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Dubai
    Dubai
    Copyright © 2018-2024. All rights reserved. UniTicket.ae is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.